Mayfield Invitational |
||
Date: Feb 5, 2009 | Location: Mountainview Midland, ON Host Club: Midland |
|
|
Elementary Boys 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Team | Start Time |
1 | William Holt | Mundy's Bay P.S. | 0:01:15.0 |
2 | Julian Smith | West Hill S.S. | 0:01:30.0 |
3 | Avery Vregdenhil-Beauclerc | West Hill S.S. | 0:01:45.0 |
4 | Joey Foster | Mundy's Bay P.S. | 0:02:00.0 |
5 | Kieran Jones | East Oro | 0:02:15.0 |
Elementary Girls 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Team | Start Time |
6 | Bella Howden | Codrington P.S. | 0:02:30.0 |
7 | Elise Holt | Mundy's Bay P.S. | 0:02:45.0 |
8 | Heidi Kristufek | Mundy's Bay P.S. | 0:03:00.0 |
9 | Yanish Bhoulatin | Twin Lakes | 0:03:15.0 |
10 | Katharina Holt | Mundy's Bay P.S. | 0:03:30.0 |
11 | Erika Bramwell | Mundy's Bay P.S. | 0:03:45.0 |
12 | Lily Bramwell | Mundy's Bay P.S. | 0:04:00.0 |
13 | Gillian Hutton | Mundy's Bay P.S. | 0:04:15.0 |
Novice Boys 2.5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Team | Start Time |
14 | David Wachs | Midland | 0:04:30.0 |
15 | Matthew Robinson | Chippewa Secondary School | 0:05:15.0 |
16 | Bretton Matthews | St. Theresa's | 0:05:30.0 |
17 | Trevor Penley | Twin Lakes S.S. | 0:05:45.0 |
18 | Mackenzie Thomas | Penetanguishene S.S. | 0:06:00.0 |
19 | Scratch | 0:06:15.0 | |
20 | Ben Taylor | Mentor College | 0:06:30.0 |
21 | Brett Graham | St. Theresa's | 0:06:45.0 |
22 | Ani Desai | Mentor College | 0:07:00.0 |
23 | Matt Bowles | Mentor College | 0:07:15.0 |
24 | Scratch | 0:07:30.0 |
Novice Girls 2.5 km. |
Bib | Name | Team | Start Time |
25 | Ariane Moreau | Jean Vanier | 0:07:45.0 |
26 | Isabella Cina | Mentor College | 0:08:00.0 |
27 | Caroline Ganobis | Mentor College | 0:08:15.0 |
28 | Vanessa Carrière | ÉSC Algonquin | 0:08:30.0 |
29 | Scratch | 0:08:45.0 | |
30 | Natalie Labreque Mireault | Jean Vanier | 0:09:00.0 |
31 | Sam Cirone | Elmvale D.H.S. | 0:09:15.0 |
32 | Casey Paterson | Mentor College | 0:09:30.0 |
33 | Maxine Truxa | Mentor College | 0:09:45.0 |
34 | Aria Kooy | Elmvale D.H.S. | 0:10:00.0 |
35 | Mackenzie Martynuik | Mentor College | 0:10:15.0 |
36 | Kathleen McParland | Chippewa Secondary School | 0:10:30.0 |
37 | Jocelyne Bégin | ÉSC Algonquin | 0:10:45.0 |
38 | Scratch | 0:11:00.0 | |
39 | Kelly Ironside | Jean Vanier | 0:11:15.0 |
40 | Venessa Towers | Turner Fenton S.S. | 0:11:30.0 |
41 | Sneha Sumanth | John Fraser S.S. | 0:11:45.0 |
42 | Meghan Siddall | Twin Lakes | 0:12:00.0 |
Junior Girls 4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Team | Start Time |
45 | Miranda Castiglione | Mayfield S.S. | 0:30:15.0 |
46 | Danielle Vella | Mayfield S.S. | 0:30:30.0 |
47 | Stephanie Wood | Mentor College | 0:30:45.0 |
48 | Sarah Van Bommel | Ingersoll DCI | 0:31:00.0 |
49 | Cassandra Sawicki | Penetanguishene S.S. | 0:31:15.0 |
50 | Monica Genest | Lorne Park S.S. | 0:31:30.0 |
51 | Katrina Nolan | Elmvale D.H.S. | 0:31:45.0 |
52 | Audrey Roodvoets | Huntsville H. S. | 0:32:00.0 |
53 | Danielle Herman | Mayfield S.S. | 0:32:15.0 |
54 | Karlee Brayley | Mayfield S.S. | 0:32:30.0 |
55 | Molly Vandermeer | Chippewa Secondary School | 0:32:45.0 |
56 | Emily Eisenbraun-Stone | Barrie Innisdale S.S. | 0:33:00.0 |
57 | Scratch | 0:33:15.0 | |
58 | Chelsea Hording | Lorne Park SS | 0:33:30.0 |
59 | Vanessa Van Oostveen | Ingersoll DCI | 0:33:45.0 |
60 | Emma Laird | Humberview | 0:34:00.0 |
61 | Emily Cowell | Ingersoll DCI | 0:34:15.0 |
62 | Aiesha Aggarwal | Orillia District | 0:34:30.0 |
63 | 0:34:45.0 | ||
64 | Kesia Correia | Mayfield S.S. | 0:35:00.0 |
65 | Tiffany Wong | Glenforest S.S. | 0:35:15.0 |
66 | Miranda Allum | Lorne Park SS | 0:35:30.0 |
67 | Julia Peripoli | Barrie North Collegiate | 0:35:45.0 |
68 | Elina Lex | Mayfield S.S. | 0:36:00.0 |
69 | Brianna Matches | West Hill S.S. | 0:36:15.0 |
70 | Monica Isabella | Mayfield S.S. | 0:36:30.0 |
71 | Sydney Marschdorf | Huntsville H. S. | 0:36:45.0 |
72 | Shelby Brown | Penetanguishene S.S. | 0:37:00.0 |
73 | Chiara Fiorino | ÉSC Algonquin | 0:37:15.0 |
74 | Kirsten Lackie | Collingwood C.I. | 0:37:30.0 |
75 | Melissa Tosland | Ingersoll DCI | 0:37:45.0 |
76 | Kaitlyn Moffat | Parry Sound H.S. | 0:38:00.0 |
77 | Megan Kwan | Glenforest S.S. | 0:38:15.0 |
78 | Elaine Didiano | Lorne Park S.S. | 0:38:30.0 |
79 | Lee Girdwood | Collingwood C.I. | 0:38:45.0 |
80 | Scratch | 0:39:00.0 | |
81 | Abby Boland | Lorne Park SS | 0:39:15.0 |
82 | Scratch | 0:39:30.0 | |
83 | Sadie Speers | Elmvale D.H.S. | 0:39:45.0 |
84 | Rebecca Rae | Orillia District | 0:40:00.0 |
85 | Chelsea Dodd | Ingersoll DCI | 0:40:15.0 |
86 | Angela Lepsa | Collingwood C.I. | 0:40:30.0 |
87 | Nancy Anselmi | Mayfield S.S. | 0:40:45.0 |
88 | Alison McNeil | Lorne Park SS | 0:41:00.0 |
89 | Kate Johnston | Mayfield S.S. | 0:41:15.0 |
90 | Tamara Schindeler | Widdifield | 0:41:30.0 |
91 | Elise Frangakis | Humberview | 0:41:45.0 |
92 | Christie VanBeest | Collingwood C.I. | 0:42:00.0 |
93 | Sydney Redpath | Collingwood C.I. | 0:42:15.0 |
94 | Olivia Smith | West Hill S.S. | 0:42:30.0 |
95 | Scratch | 0:42:45.0 | |
96 | Maggie Kenny | Mayfield S.S. | 0:43:00.0 |
97 | Maddy Zammit | Mayfield S.S. | 0:43:15.0 |
98 | Erika Doner | Orillia District | 0:43:30.0 |
99 | Mikayla Dunlop | Ingersoll Dci | 0:43:45.0 |
100 | Scratch | 0:44:00.0 | |
101 | Laila Grundmanis | Midland S.S. | 0:44:15.0 |
102 | Emaline Lex | Mayfield S.S. | 0:44:30.0 |
103 | Devon Cassell | Elmvale D.H.S. | 0:44:45.0 |
104 | Emily Bonwick | Collingwood C.I. | 0:45:00.0 |
105 | Camille Boulay | ÉSC Algonquin | 0:45:15.0 |
106 | Tori Taylor | Lorne Park SS | 0:45:30.0 |
107 | Deanna Foster | Mayfield S.S. | 0:45:45.0 |
108 | Erinn Brown | Mayfield S.S. | 0:46:00.0 |
109 | Jacqueline Baker | Ingersoll DCI | 0:46:15.0 |
110 | Sophie Cameron | Widdifield | 0:46:30.0 |
111 | Vanessa Bracaglia | Mayfield S.S. | 0:46:45.0 |
112 | Emma Clements | Parry Sound H.S. | 0:47:00.0 |
113 | Scratch | 0:47:15.0 | |
114 | Jasmine Waslowski | Humberview | 0:47:30.0 |
115 | Christie Misketis | Dunbarton High School | 0:47:45.0 |
116 | Elizabeth deRoode | Huntsville H. S. | 0:48:00.0 |
117 | Kassie Harvey | Ingersoll DCI | 0:48:15.0 |
118 | Natalie Carlburg | Lorne Park SS | 0:48:30.0 |
119 | Vickie de Boer | Ingersoll Dci | 0:48:45.0 |
120 | Allison Hammond | Mayfield S.S. | 0:49:00.0 |
121 | Melinda Leblanc | Ingersoll DCI | 0:49:15.0 |
122 | Connor Vreugdenhil- Beaucle | West Hill S.S. | 0:49:30.0 |
123 | Kirsten Vanstone | Mayfield S.S. | 0:49:45.0 |
124 | Kyla Kellerman | Elmvale D.H.S. | 0:50:00.0 |
125 | Cossette Shipman | Parry Sound H.S. | 0:50:15.0 |
126 | Jennifer Im | Lorne Park SS | 0:50:30.0 |
127 | Sarah Conway | ÉSC Algonquin | 0:50:45.0 |
128 | Dieta Jones-Baumgardt | Mayfield S.S. | 0:51:00.0 |
129 | Leah Kristufek | Penetanguishene S.S. | 0:51:15.0 |
130 | Anika Smithson | Orangeville D.S.S. | 0:51:30.0 |
131 | Sarah Forde | Dunbarton High School | 0:51:45.0 |
132 | Becca Shaw | Ingersoll DCI | 0:52:00.0 |
133 | Kirsten Green | Collingwood C.I. | 0:52:15.0 |
134 | Claire Stevenson | Parry Sound H.S. | 0:52:30.0 |
135 | Erika Giovannetti | Lorne Park SS | 0:52:45.0 |
136 | Gillian Harries | Midland S.S. | 0:53:00.0 |
137 | Meaghan Wessell | Collingwood C.I. | 0:53:15.0 |
138 | Tena Oliver | West Hill S.S. | 0:53:30.0 |
139 | Rebecca Hollister | Mayfield S.S. | 0:53:45.0 |
140 | Blaire Gunnarson | Orillia District | 0:54:00.0 |
141 | Tessa Fryer | Collingwood C.I. | 0:54:15.0 |
142 | Kristen Crane | Mayfield S.S. | 0:54:30.0 |
143 | Amelie Bourbeau | Huntsville H. S. | 0:54:45.0 |
144 | Madison Gane | Humberview | 0:55:00.0 |
145 | Julia Caudle | Mayfield S.S. | 0:55:15.0 |
146 | Allison Newton | Mayfield S.S. | 0:55:30.0 |
147 | Jasmin Neve | Mayfield S.S. | 0:55:45.0 |
148 | Sarah Creasor | Parry Sound H.S. | 0:56:00.0 |
149 | Kayley Deiter | West Hill S.S. | 0:56:15.0 |
150 | Jasmin Aggarwal | Orillia District | 0:56:30.0 |
151 | Tori Roy | Ingersoll DCI | 0:56:45.0 |
152 | Meg Sinclair | Collingwood C.I. | 0:57:00.0 |
153 | Scratch | 0:57:15.0 | |
154 | Stephanie Giles | Humberview | 0:57:30.0 |
155 | Larkin Davenport-Huyer | Mayfield S.S. | 0:57:45.0 |
156 | Ashley Huet | Mayfield S.S. | 0:58:00.0 |
157 | Lauren Smithson | Erin District H.S. | 0:58:15.0 |
158 | Hannah Golightly | Lorne Park SS | 0:58:30.0 |
159 | Emily Kuger | Ingersoll Dci | 0:58:45.0 |
160 | Rhian Morris | Elmvale D.H.S. | 0:59:00.0 |
161 | Chelsea Gillies | West Hill S.S. | 0:59:15.0 |
162 | Morgan Bialkowski | Parry Sound H.S. | 0:59:30.0 |
163 | Charissa Vogt | Turner Fenton S.S. | 0:59:45.0 |
164 | Shelby Dickey | Collingwood C.I. | 1:00:00.0 |
165 | Sydney Proudfoot | Lorne Park SS | 1:00:15.0 |
166 | Heather Moore | Huntsville H. S. | 1:00:30.0 |
Junior Boys 6 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Team | Start Time |
171 | Dmitry Vasin | Glenforest S.S. | 1:05:15.0 |
172 | Mitch McCormack | Banting Memorial H.S. | 1:05:30.0 |
173 | Brian Gillstrom | Mayfield S.S. | 1:05:45.0 |
174 | Alex Jones | Huntsville H. S. | 1:06:00.0 |
175 | Johnathan Chisholm | Midland S.S. | 1:06:15.0 |
176 | Yuan Yi Dong | Glenforest S.S. | 1:06:30.0 |
177 | Shayne Malysh | Widdifield | 1:06:45.0 |
178 | Kyle Miller | Barrie North Collegiate | 1:07:00.0 |
179 | Arlen Dancziger | Mayfield S.S. | 1:07:15.0 |
180 | Pascal Laperrière | ÉSC Algonquin | 1:07:30.0 |
181 | Ewen Donald | West Hill S.S. | 1:07:45.0 |
182 | Ian Sun | John Fraser S.S. | 1:08:00.0 |
183 | Adam Pakozdi | Huntsville H. S. | 1:08:15.0 |
184 | Night Kositworawut | Penetanguishene S.S. | 1:08:30.0 |
185 | Davis Griggs | Dunbarton High School | 1:08:45.0 |
186 | Tyler Goertzen | Mayfield S.S. | 1:09:00.0 |
187 | Aaron Percival | Mayfield S.S. | 1:09:15.0 |
188 | Alex Trout | Collingwood C.I. | 1:09:30.0 |
189 | Scratch | 1:09:45.0 | |
190 | Aedan Callaghan | Huntsville H. S. | 1:10:00.0 |
191 | Cory Patterson | Elmvale D.H.S. | 1:10:15.0 |
192 | Chris Fenos | Lorne Park SS | 1:10:30.0 |
193 | Adam Birosh | Chippewa Secondary School | 1:10:45.0 |
194 | Scott Foley | Mayfield S.S. | 1:11:00.0 |
195 | Alex Trautrim | Collingwood C.I. | 1:11:15.0 |
196 | Jeff McKay | Mayfield S.S. | 1:11:30.0 |
197 | Ian Mercer | Twin Lakes S. S. | 1:11:45.0 |
198 | Brandon Whetham | Midland S.S. | 1:12:00.0 |
199 | Kurtis Sawyer | Ingersoll DCI | 1:12:15.0 |
200 | Ryan Brookshaw | Peninsula Shores | 1:12:30.0 |
201 | Brett Ealey-Borsa | Penetanguishene S.S. | 1:12:45.0 |
202 | Tyler Purdon | West Hill S.S. | 1:13:00.0 |
203 | Jag Gepkens | Huntsville H. S. | 1:13:15.0 |
204 | Scratch | 1:13:30.0 | |
205 | Adam Fyfe | Park St. | 1:13:45.0 |
206 | Aaron Anastacio | Mayfield S.S. | 1:14:00.0 |
207 | Hunter Agnew | Collingwood C.I. | 1:14:15.0 |
208 | Tyler Irving | Huntsville H. S. | 1:14:30.0 |
209 | Dale Reinhart | Mayfield S.S. | 1:14:45.0 |
210 | David Nam | John Fraser S.S. | 1:15:00.0 |
211 | Matt Cartwright | Huntsville H. S. | 1:15:15.0 |
212 | Tom Qiao | Glenforest S.S. | 1:15:30.0 |
213 | Ben Cuthbert | Jean Vanier | 1:15:45.0 |
214 | Shane Brown | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:16:00.0 |
215 | Lewis Gordon | Mayfield S.S. | 1:16:15.0 |
216 | Daniel Latimer | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:16:30.0 |
217 | Eric Bourdon | Widdifield | 1:16:45.0 |
218 | Justin Mullen | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:17:00.0 |
219 | Brendan O'Sullivan | Glenforest S.S. | 1:17:15.0 |
220 | Daniel Hill | Widdifield | 1:17:30.0 |
221 | Kai Bruce | West Hill S.S. | 1:17:45.0 |
222 | Blake Butler | Lorne Park SS | 1:18:00.0 |
223 | Robbie Whorpole | Dunbarton High School | 1:18:15.0 |
224 | Aaron McGarvey | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:18:30.0 |
225 | Eric Faion | Mayfield S.S. | 1:18:45.0 |
226 | Nathan Swain | Widdifield | 1:19:00.0 |
227 | Alex Marshall | Collingwood C.I. | 1:19:15.0 |
228 | Silas Graham | Huntsville H. S. | 1:19:30.0 |
229 | Jacob VanVliet | Mayfield S.S. | 1:19:45.0 |
230 | Jono Orme | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:20:00.0 |
231 | Adam Bullock | Widdifield | 1:20:15.0 |
232 | Ben Osorio | Huntsville H. S. | 1:20:30.0 |
233 | Nick Anderson | Huntsville H. S. | 1:20:45.0 |
234 | Daniel Caudle | Mayfield S.S. | 1:21:00.0 |
235 | Nathan Fujimoto | Glenforest S.S. | 1:21:15.0 |
236 | Jake Wanuch | Glenforest S.S. | 1:21:30.0 |
237 | Matt Enright | Collingwood C.I. | 1:21:45.0 |
238 | Lee Sweetnam | Humberview | 1:22:00.0 |
239 | Jesse Knight | Mayfield S.S. | 1:22:15.0 |
240 | Jacob Mitchell | Turner Fenton S.S. | 1:22:30.0 |
241 | Evan Desroches | Collingwood C.I. | 1:22:45.0 |
242 | Duncan Mcmanus | Ingersoll Dci | 1:23:00.0 |
243 | Scratch | 1:23:15.0 | |
244 | Brad Dickson | Mayfield S.S. | 1:23:30.0 |
245 | Joshua Thomas | Dunbarton High School | 1:23:45.0 |
246 | Derek Hooper | Ingersoll Dci | 1:24:00.0 |
247 | Peter Fettes | Widdifield | 1:24:15.0 |
248 | David Beisel | West Hill S.S. | 1:24:30.0 |
249 | Parker Wilson | Mayfield S.S. | 1:24:45.0 |
250 | Greg Bourdon | Widdifield | 1:25:00.0 |
251 | Danny Rosbottom | Huntsville H. S. | 1:25:15.0 |
252 | Nick Laning | Huntsville H. S. | 1:25:30.0 |
253 | Quin Martin | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:25:45.0 |
254 | Josh Skerritt | Midland S.S. | 1:26:00.0 |
255 | Aubrey Bailey | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:26:15.0 |
256 | Nick Castel | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:26:30.0 |
257 | Jordan Usher | Collingwood C.I. | 1:26:45.0 |
258 | Ryan Ridler | Mayfield S.S. | 1:27:00.0 |
259 | Scratch | 1:27:15.0 | |
260 | Josh Sheppard | Elmvale D.H.S. | 1:27:30.0 |
261 | Jamie Corbett | Mayfield S.S. | 1:27:45.0 |
262 | Scott Greves | Collingwood C.I. | 1:28:00.0 |
263 | Ryan Atwood | Huntsville H. S. | 1:28:15.0 |
264 | Eli Heyden Thomas | West Hill S.S. | 1:28:30.0 |
265 | Stuart Loney | Mayfield S.S. | 1:28:45.0 |
266 | Cam Raynor | Huntsville H. S. | 1:29:00.0 |
267 | Brendan Reid | Mayfield S.S. | 1:29:15.0 |
268 | Davis Ross | Penetanguishene S.S. | 1:29:30.0 |
269 | Scratch | 1:29:45.0 | |
270 | Ian Wolfe | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:30:00.0 |
271 | Jacob Brekelmans | Ingersoll Dci | 1:30:15.0 |
272 | Adam Bourne | Mayfield S.S. | 1:30:30.0 |
273 | Liam Fox | Collingwood C.I. | 1:30:45.0 |
274 | Dylan Jones | Huntsville H. S. | 1:31:00.0 |
275 | Blair Werbitsky | Collingwood C.I. | 1:31:15.0 |
276 | Tyler Symonds | Mayfield S.S. | 1:31:30.0 |
277 | Chris Jones | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:31:45.0 |
278 | Robert Ragotte | Turner Fenton S.S. | 1:32:00.0 |
279 | Jake Scott | West Hill S.S. | 1:32:15.0 |
280 | John Ryall | Elmvale D.H.S. | 1:32:30.0 |
281 | Scratch | 1:32:45.0 |
Senior Girls 6 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Team | Start Time |
285 | Megan Gitto | Mayfield S.S. | 1:34:15.0 |
286 | Allie Longfield | Woodstock C.I. | 1:34:30.0 |
287 | Meaghann Mcconney | Uxbridge S.S. | 1:34:45.0 |
288 | Janelle Martin | ÉSC Algonquin | 1:35:00.0 |
289 | Scratch | 1:35:15.0 | |
290 | Holly Latimer | Lorne Park SS | 1:35:30.0 |
291 | Meghan McFadden | Dunbarton High School | 1:35:45.0 |
292 | Sonya Elango | Glenforest S.S. | 1:36:00.0 |
293 | Kat Harrison | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:36:15.0 |
294 | Leah Lawson | Barrie Innisdale S.S. | 1:36:30.0 |
295 | Scratch | 1:36:45.0 | |
296 | Lilly Xia | Glenforest S.S. | 1:37:00.0 |
297 | Sam Guerin | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:37:15.0 |
298 | Robyn Klinkman | St. Dominic CSS | 1:37:30.0 |
299 | Jessica Inglis | Huntsville H. S. | 1:37:45.0 |
300 | Alex Jonker | Ingersoll DCI | 1:38:00.0 |
301 | Jessica Harvey | Mayfield S.S. | 1:38:15.0 |
302 | Amy Miles | Orillia District | 1:38:30.0 |
303 | Christine Poon | Glenforest S.S. | 1:38:45.0 |
304 | Franny Mendaglio | John Fraser S.S. | 1:39:00.0 |
305 | Alex Chesney | Huron Park S.S. | 1:39:15.0 |
306 | Diana Rivera | Glenforest S.S. | 1:39:30.0 |
307 | Natalie Manios | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:39:45.0 |
308 | Brittany Groom | Lorne Park SS | 1:40:00.0 |
309 | Ying Feng | Glenforest S.S. | 1:40:15.0 |
310 | Emily Niermann | Collingwood C.I. | 1:40:30.0 |
311 | Carly Wilson | Mayfield S.S. | 1:40:45.0 |
312 | Kayleigh Howell | Ingersoll Dci | 1:41:00.0 |
313 | Scratch | 1:41:15.0 | |
314 | Sara Rea | Huntsville H. S. | 1:41:30.0 |
315 | Elana Durtnall | Elmvale D.H.S. | 1:41:45.0 |
316 | Cydney Cowperthwaite | Mayfield S.S. | 1:42:00.0 |
317 | Scratch | 1:42:15.0 | |
318 | Rebecca Dupuis | Huron Park S.S. | 1:42:30.0 |
319 | Scratch | 1:42:45.0 | |
320 | Lexie Bullock | Widdifield | 1:43:00.0 |
321 | Kelsey Hammond | Ingersoll Dci | 1:43:15.0 |
322 | Bib missing | 1:43:30.0 | |
323 | Camille Tan | Glenforest S.S. | 1:43:45.0 |
324 | Emmi Ott | West Hill S.S. | 1:44:00.0 |
325 | Ryann Kwan | Glenforest S.S. | 1:44:15.0 |
326 | Emily Honsberger | Dunbarton High School | 1:44:30.0 |
327 | Scratch | 1:44:45.0 | |
328 | Julia Cadney | Banting Memorial H.S. | 1:45:00.0 |
329 | Andrea Robinson | West Hill S.S. | 1:45:15.0 |
330 | Devon Sweetnam | Humberview | 1:45:30.0 |
331 | Jesse Cameron | Widdifield | 1:45:45.0 |
332 | Jessica McEachern | Mayfield S.S. | 1:46:00.0 |
333 | Laure Larocque | ÉSC Algonquin | 1:46:15.0 |
334 | Dana Jensen | Mayfield S.S. | 1:46:30.0 |
335 | Scratch | 1:46:45.0 | |
336 | Meghan Jones | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:47:00.0 |
337 | Lauren Witterick | Glenforest S.S. | 1:47:15.0 |
338 | Karly Zchogner | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:47:30.0 |
339 | Scratch | 1:47:45.0 | |
340 | Scratch | 1:48:00.0 | |
341 | Stephanie Bourbeau | Huntsville H. S. | 1:48:15.0 |
342 | Monique Derbyshire | Huntsville H. S. | 1:48:30.0 |
343 | Emily Dykeman | Collingwood C.I. | 1:48:45.0 |
344 | Allison Hipgrave | John Fraser S.S. | 1:49:00.0 |
345 | A.J. Adams | West Hill S.S. | 1:49:15.0 |
346 | Sacha Storey | Elmvale D.H.S. | 1:49:30.0 |
347 | Leanne Wolfe | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:49:45.0 |
348 | Ali Daniel | Orillia District | 1:50:00.0 |
349 | Madelaine Hill | Mayfield S.S. | 1:50:15.0 |
350 | Amanda Djurickovic | Lorne Park SS | 1:50:30.0 |
351 | Katie Prufer | Mayfield S.S. | 1:50:45.0 |
352 | Carlyn Morandi | Humberview | 1:51:00.0 |
353 | Katie Madden | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:51:15.0 |
354 | Jenny McLeod | Mayfield S.S. | 1:51:30.0 |
355 | Anna Liu | Glenforest S.S. | 1:51:45.0 |
356 | Angela Allen | Barrie Innisdale S.S. | 1:52:00.0 |
357 | Grace Scott | West Hill S.S. | 1:52:15.0 |
358 | Kassel Dart | Huntsville H. S. | 1:52:30.0 |
359 | Célyne Bégin | ÉSC Algonquin | 1:52:45.0 |
360 | Klarice Segeren | Ingersoll Dci | 1:53:00.0 |
361 | Sarah Kotsopoulos | Dunbarton High School | 1:53:15.0 |
362 | Lindsay Avery | OSCVI | 1:53:30.0 |
363 | Laura Shaw | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:53:45.0 |
364 | Bib missing | 1:54:00.0 | |
365 | Natasha Fenn | Glenforest S.S. | 1:54:15.0 |
366 | Natalie Connell | Huntsville H. S. | 1:54:30.0 |
367 | Bella Waterton | West Hill S.S. | 1:54:45.0 |
368 | Nadine Perron | ÉSC Algonquin | 1:55:00.0 |
369 | Olivia Turley | Mayfield S.S. | 1:55:15.0 |
370 | Julie Sheppard | Mayfield S.S. | 1:55:30.0 |
371 | Holly Jones | Huntsville H. S. | 1:55:45.0 |
372 | Jonna Gladwell | West Hill S.S. | 1:56:00.0 |
373 | Jacqueline Harvey | Ingersoll Dci | 1:56:15.0 |
374 | Mollie Winter | Penetanguishene S.S. | 1:56:30.0 |
375 | Sophie Choquette | Huntsville H. S. | 1:56:45.0 |
376 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:57:00.0 |
377 | Kalli Green | Collingwood C.I. | 1:57:15.0 |
378 | Emma Norris | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:57:30.0 |
379 | Erin Creasor | Parry Sound H.S. | 1:57:45.0 |
Senior Boys 8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Team | Start Time |
385 | Dylan McTavish | Lorne Park SS | 2:05:15.0 |
386 | Matt Blackshaw | West Hill S.S. | 2:05:30.0 |
387 | Sean Mercer | Twin Lakes S. S. | 2:05:45.0 |
388 | Etienne Moreau | Jean Vanier | 2:06:00.0 |
389 | Blake Smith | Mayfield S.S. | 2:06:15.0 |
390 | David Marsden | Collingwood C.I. | 2:06:30.0 |
391 | Christopher Bradbury | Uxbridge S.S. | 2:06:45.0 |
392 | Ben Muralles | Parry Sound H.S. | 2:07:00.0 |
393 | Dan Steffens | Barrie Innisdale S.S. | 2:07:15.0 |
394 | Steve Millar | Elmvale D.H.S. | 2:07:30.0 |
395 | Eric Morin | Huntsville H. S. | 2:07:45.0 |
396 | Owen Hempel | West Hill S.S. | 2:08:00.0 |
397 | Lance Foris | Huron Park S.S. | 2:08:15.0 |
398 | Kevin Paget | Humberview | 2:08:30.0 |
399 | David Hillier | Mayfield S.S. | 2:08:45.0 |
400 | Zach Fournier | ÉSC Algonquin | 2:09:00.0 |
401 | Eric Hempel | West Hill S.S. | 2:09:15.0 |
402 | Scratch | 2:09:30.0 | |
403 | Steve Garbutt | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:09:45.0 |
404 | Darius Chia | Glenforest S.S. | 2:10:00.0 |
405 | Cam Anderson | Huntsville H. S. | 2:10:15.0 |
406 | Greg Harries | Midland S.S. | 2:10:30.0 |
407 | Brandon Miller | Barrie North Collegiate | 2:10:45.0 |
408 | Greg Kilroy | Widdifield | 2:11:00.0 |
409 | Kyle Sawyer | Ingersoll Dci | 2:11:15.0 |
410 | Stephen Kuban | Turner Fenton S.S. | 2:11:30.0 |
411 | Bib missing | 2:11:45.0 | |
412 | Taidgh Mulroy | West Hill S.S. | 2:12:00.0 |
413 | Jamie Morton | Huntsville H. S. | 2:12:15.0 |
414 | Patrick Laferrière | ÉSC Algonquin | 2:12:30.0 |
415 | Nick Smith | Lorne Park SS | 2:12:45.0 |
416 | Jeremie Choquette | Huntsville H. S. | 2:13:00.0 |
417 | Isaac Nielsen | Ingersoll Dci | 2:13:15.0 |
418 | Alastair Biscaia | Mayfield S.S. | 2:13:30.0 |
419 | Stephane Labreque Mireault | Jean Vanier | 2:13:45.0 |
420 | Bib missing | 2:14:00.0 | |
421 | Stuart Clow | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:14:15.0 |
422 | Falko Thonnes | Parry Sound H.S. | 2:14:30.0 |
423 | Howard Tong | Turner Fenton S.S. | 2:14:45.0 |
424 | Sean Korzenieski | Twin Lakes S. S. | 2:15:00.0 |
425 | Arno Vandyck | West Hill S.S. | 2:15:15.0 |
426 | Darren Mancini | Mayfield S.S. | 2:15:30.0 |
427 | Scratch | 2:15:45.0 | |
428 | Trey Martel | Widdifield | 2:16:00.0 |
429 | Nathan Doner | Orillia District | 2:16:15.0 |
430 | Aaron Dekeletere | Huron Park S.S. | 2:16:30.0 |
431 | Jon Batten | Humberview | 2:16:45.0 |
432 | Kyle Mayne | West Hill S.S. | 2:17:00.0 |
433 | Chris Nygaard | Humberview | 2:17:15.0 |
434 | Mikey Willigenburg | Huron Park S.S. | 2:17:30.0 |
435 | Dean Runge | Collingwood C.I. | 2:17:45.0 |
436 | Konrad Listwan | Turner Fenton S.S. | 2:18:00.0 |
437 | Matt Wortley | Mayfield S.S. | 2:18:15.0 |
438 | Robin Castonguay | Lorne Park SS | 2:18:30.0 |
439 | Abes Forsyth | West Hill S.S. | 2:18:45.0 |
440 | Jan-Louis Henning | OSCVI | 2:19:00.0 |
441 | Daniel Super | Huntsville H. S. | 2:19:15.0 |
442 | Jordon Kay | Banting Memorial H.S. | 2:19:30.0 |
443 | A.J. Pieprzak | Barrie Innisdale S.S. | 2:19:45.0 |
444 | Jason Sadler, | Twin Lakes S. S. | 2:20:00.0 |
445 | Locke Davenport-Huyer | Mayfield S.S. | 2:20:15.0 |
446 | Nathan Wanuch | Glenforest S.S. | 2:20:30.0 |
447 | Scratch | 2:20:45.0 | |
448 | Nate McFadyen | Huntsville H. S. | 2:21:00.0 |
449 | Wyatt Williams | Dunbarton High School | 2:21:15.0 |
450 | Jordan Thoms | Midland S.S. | 2:21:30.0 |
451 | Will Taylor | West Hill S.S. | 2:21:45.0 |
452 | Nick DeGasperis | Mayfield S.S. | 2:22:00.0 |
453 | Nolan Brennan | Elmvale D.H.S. | 2:22:15.0 |
454 | Matt Fairbridge | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:22:30.0 |
455 | Connor Macfadyen | Orillia District | 2:22:45.0 |
456 | Ben Brookshaw | Peninsula Shores | 2:23:00.0 |
457 | Andrew Easton | Twin Lakes S. S. | 2:23:15.0 |
458 | Jeff Stone | Turner Fenton S.S. | 2:23:30.0 |
459 | Scratch | 2:23:45.0 | |
460 | Jeremy Derksen | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:24:00.0 |
461 | Simon Meloche | West Hill S.S. | 2:24:15.0 |
462 | Joe MacDonald | Elmvale D.H.S. | 2:24:30.0 |
463 | Jon Mink | St. Theresa's | 2:24:45.0 |
464 | Luke Koolman | Mayfield S.S. | 2:25:00.0 |
465 | Scratch | 2:25:15.0 | |
466 | Brian Beairsto | Dunbarton High School | 2:25:30.0 |
467 | Jesse Waslowski | Humberview | 2:25:45.0 |
468 | Ryan Frangakis | Humberview | 2:26:00.0 |
469 | Roland Tusz | Huntsville H. S. | 2:26:15.0 |
470 | Michael Smith | West Hill S.S. | 2:26:30.0 |
471 | Peter Lister | Penetanguishene S.S. | 2:26:45.0 |
472 | Jason Wilson | Mayfield S.S. | 2:27:00.0 |
473 | Colin Sober-Williams | Huntsville H. S. | 2:27:15.0 |
474 | Mitch Ludington | Huron Park S.S. | 2:27:30.0 |
475 | Scott Hill | Parry Sound H.S. | 2:27:45.0 |
476 | Mitchell Bailey | Barrie Central | 2:28:00.0 |
477 | Jordan Cascagnette | Penetanguishene S.S. | 2:28:15.0 |
478 | Peter Beisel | West Hill S.S. | 2:28:30.0 |
479 | Matthew Siddall | Twin Lakes S. S. | 2:28:45.0 |
480 | Taylor Fox | Collingwood C.I. | 2:29:00.0 |
481 | Benoit Boulay | ÉSC Algonquin | 2:29:15.0 |
482 | Scott de Boer | Ingersoll Dci | 2:29:30.0 |
483 | Corey Helie-Masters | Huntsville H. S. | 2:29:45.0 |
484 | Patrick Skelton | Collingwood C.I. | 2:30:00.0 |
485 | Taylor Pieprzak | Barrie Innisdale S.S. | 2:30:15.0 |
486 | Brandon Derbyshire | Huntsville H. S. | 2:30:30.0 |
487 | Nick Uskoski | Humberview | 2:30:45.0 |
488 | Matt Brown | Mayfield S.S. | 2:31:00.0 |
489 | Evan O'Dell | Lorne Park SS | 2:31:15.0 |
490 | Braydon Bourne | Mayfield S.S. | 2:31:30.0 |
491 | Seth Burt | Huron Park S.S. | 2:31:45.0 |
492 | Scratch | 2:32:00.0 | |
493 | Garrett Morandi | Humberview | 2:32:15.0 |
494 | Levi Bruce | West Hill S.S. | 2:32:30.0 |
495 | Bob Thompson | Woodstock C.I. | 2:32:45.0 |