Phoenix Nordic High School Race - Jan 13/2011 |
||
Date: Jan 13, 2011 | Location: Mountainview Ski Center, Midland, On Host Club: EDHS,PSS |
|
|
Elementary Girls 2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
1 | Elise Holt | 2 | Mundy's Bay | 0:30:00.0 |
2 | Lily Bramwell | 2 | Mundy's Bay | 0:30:15.0 |
9 | Allyssa Stewart | 4 | Wyevale | 0:32:00.0 |
Novice Girls 2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
3 | Alexandra Weber | 5 | West Hill Secondary | 0:30:30.0 |
4 | Emily Ball | 5 | Collingwood C.I. | 0:30:45.0 |
5 | Jioanna Tsagrinos | 5 | Mayfield | 0:31:00.0 |
6 | samantha nelson | 4 | humberview | 0:31:15.0 |
7 | Nicole Moore | 4 | O.S.C.V.I. | 0:31:30.0 |
8 | Marisa Madigan | 4 | Collingwood C.I. | 0:31:45.0 |
10 | Mallory Tretter | 4 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 0:32:15.0 |
11 | Andrea Smith | 4 | HHS | 0:32:30.0 |
12 | Jackie Michie | 3 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 0:32:45.0 |
13 | Jamie Cruickshank | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 0:33:00.0 |
14 | Rowan King | 3 | Elmvale DHS | 0:33:15.0 |
15 | Clea Heathfield | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 0:33:30.0 |
16 | Christie Bestvater | 3 | Midland S S | 0:33:45.0 |
17 | Kajsa Jansson | 2 | HHS | 0:34:00.0 |
18 | Lauryn Bryan | 2 | Park Street CI | 0:34:15.0 |
19 | Jessica Ward | 1 | Park Street CI | 0:34:30.0 |
45 | Victoria Berk | Innisdale | 0:41:00.0 | |
46 | Jordie Fischer | Innisdale | 0:41:15.0 | |
47 | Megan Ramsay | Innisdale | 0:41:30.0 | |
48 | Courtney Webster | Innisdale | 0:41:45.0 |
Elementary Boys 2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
20 | Miingan Akiwenzie | 5 | Peninsula Shores | 0:34:45.0 |
21 | Nodin Akiwenzie | 4 | Peninsula Shores | 0:35:00.0 |
22 | Patrick Ryall | 4 | Birchview | 0:35:15.0 |
23 | Tage Dionne | 3 | Independent | 0:35:30.0 |
24 | William Holt | 3 | Mundy's Bay | 0:35:45.0 |
25 | Simon Smith | 3 | Independent | 0:36:00.0 |
26 | Waldon Moreau | 1 | Academie Moraine | 0:36:15.0 |
50 | Sam Weichel | Saugeen District | 0:42:15.0 |
Novice Boys 2 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
27 | Cameron Wybdham | 5 | Collingwood C.I. | 0:36:30.0 |
28 | Maverick Burns | 5 | Elmvale DHS | 0:36:45.0 |
29 | Tanner Wesson | 5 | Elmvale DHS | 0:37:00.0 |
30 | Alistair Iliffe | 5 | Elmvale DHS | 0:37:15.0 |
31 | Anastastkis Pav | 4 | Elmvale DHS | 0:37:30.0 |
32 | Luke Ahrens | 4 | Elmvale DHS | 0:37:45.0 |
33 | Jordan Greening | 4 | Elmvale DHS | 0:38:00.0 |
34 | Liam Luft | 3 | Park Street CI | 0:38:15.0 |
35 | Ben Hair | 3 | Midland S S | 0:38:30.0 |
36 | Nigel Hill | 3 | Banting Memorial Hig | 0:38:45.0 |
37 | Markus Laanes | 3 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 0:39:00.0 |
38 | Lukas Koertke | 2 | HHS | 0:39:15.0 |
39 | Adam Ward | 2 | Park Street CI | 0:39:30.0 |
40 | Daniel Taylor | 1 | HHS | 0:39:45.0 |
41 | Scott Ritchie | 1 | Park Street CI | 0:40:00.0 |
42 | Fraser Derraugh | 1 | HHS | 0:40:15.0 |
43 | Bryan Stone | 1 | HHS | 0:40:30.0 |
44 | Will Brogan | 5 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 0:40:45.0 |
49 | Ethan Woods | Innisdale | 0:42:00.0 |
Junior Girls 4 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
51 | Gillian McCreesh | 5 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 0:55:00.0 |
52 | claire costaris | 5 | humberview | 0:55:15.0 |
53 | Kethra Campbell-Heaton | 5 | Mayfield | 0:55:30.0 |
54 | Jacinda Vo | 5 | Mayfield | 0:55:45.0 |
55 | Georgie Deverill | 5 | Collingwood C.I. | 0:56:00.0 |
56 | Taylor Morrison | 5 | Mayfield | 0:56:15.0 |
57 | Sian Powell | 5 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 0:56:30.0 |
58 | Taylor Hope | 5 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 0:56:45.0 |
59 | Kathryn McIlwain | 5 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 0:57:00.0 |
60 | Emily Fergueson | 5 | Collingwood C.I. | 0:57:15.0 |
61 | Elena Heller | 5 | West Hill Secondary | 0:57:30.0 |
62 | Emily Annett | 5 | Mayfield | 0:57:45.0 |
63 | Sara Smrtka | 4 | HHS | 0:58:00.0 |
64 | Allie Weeks | 4 | Parry Sound High Sch | 0:58:15.0 |
65 | Melissa Henderson | 4 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 0:58:30.0 |
66 | Cala Bryans | 4 | West Hill Secondary | 0:58:45.0 |
67 | Laura Woodward | 4 | Mayfield | 0:59:00.0 |
68 | Karlene Horsfield | 4 | HHS | 0:59:15.0 |
69 | Katie Carolan | 4 | Mayfield | 0:59:30.0 |
70 | Breanna Gilpin | 4 | Collingwood C.I. | 0:59:45.0 |
71 | Hannah Consitt | 4 | Mayfield | 1:00:00.0 |
72 | Emma Clark | 4 | West Hill Secondary | 1:00:15.0 |
73 | Emma Sheppard | 4 | Mayfield | 1:00:30.0 |
74 | Olivia Harris | 4 | Mayfield | 1:00:45.0 |
75 | Karaliina Kolkka | 4 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:01:00.0 |
76 | Lauren Runge | 4 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:01:15.0 |
77 | Claire Currie | 4 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:01:30.0 |
78 | Shaye Graham | 4 | Mayfield | 1:01:45.0 |
79 | Corynn Mountain | 4 | Mayfield | 1:02:00.0 |
80 | Stephanie Berg | 4 | Turner Fenton S.S. | 1:02:15.0 |
81 | Megan Hill | 4 | HHS | 1:02:30.0 |
82 | Ali Gladwell | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 1:02:45.0 |
83 | Madelyne Lang | 3 | Mayfield | 1:03:00.0 |
84 | Kelly Long | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 1:03:15.0 |
85 | Michaela Klasen | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:03:30.0 |
86 | Racheal King | 3 | HHS | 1:03:45.0 |
87 | Raylan Stroud | 3 | HHS | 1:04:00.0 |
88 | Emma Thomson | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:04:15.0 |
89 | Shawna Sullivan | 3 | Elmvale DHS | 1:04:30.0 |
90 | Railene Harker | 3 | Midland S S | 1:04:45.0 |
91 | Helena Manios | 3 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:05:00.0 |
92 | ali cannon | 3 | humberview | 1:05:15.0 |
93 | Jodie Edmunds | 3 | St.Theresa's | 1:05:30.0 |
94 | Rebecca Clarke | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 1:05:45.0 |
95 | Maddy Souliere | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:06:00.0 |
96 | Cecily Dawson | 3 | BMLSS | 1:06:15.0 |
97 | Nicole Morrison | 3 | Mayfield | 1:06:30.0 |
98 | Heidi Kristufek | 3 | Penetanguishene SS | 1:06:45.0 |
99 | Chase Jones-Baumgardt | 3 | Mayfield | 1:07:00.0 |
100 | Jacqueline Webb | 3 | HHS | 1:07:15.0 |
101 | Darcy Skippen | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:07:30.0 |
102 | Petra Woods | 3 | Mayfield | 1:07:45.0 |
103 | Holly Turner | 3 | Innisdale | 1:08:00.0 |
104 | Jillian Newton | 2 | Mayfield | 1:08:15.0 |
105 | Sophie Enright | 2 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:08:30.0 |
106 | Claire Tusz | 2 | HHS | 1:08:45.0 |
107 | Emily Vincent | 2 | West Hill Secondary | 1:09:00.0 |
108 | Erika Bramwell | 2 | Penetanguishene SS | 1:09:15.0 |
109 | Emily Jones | 2 | HHS | 1:09:30.0 |
110 | Maddy Knisley | 2 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:09:45.0 |
111 | Erin Connell | 2 | HHS | 1:10:00.0 |
112 | Holly Bus | 2 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:10:15.0 |
113 | Michaela Lovold | 2 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:10:30.0 |
114 | Herr Shayna | 2 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:10:45.0 |
115 | Kynyn Doughty | 1 | Mayfield | 1:11:00.0 |
116 | Larkin Davenport-Huyer | 1 | Mayfield | 1:11:15.0 |
117 | Chelsea Sara | 1 | Midland S S | 1:11:30.0 |
118 | Sarah Johnstone | 1 | HHS | 1:11:45.0 |
119 | Grace O'Brien | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:12:00.0 |
120 | Amy Santagato | 1 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:12:15.0 |
121 | Ryley Atwood | 1 | HHS | 1:12:30.0 |
122 | Logan Hong | 1 | West Hill Secondary | 1:12:45.0 |
123 | Elise Huet | 1 | Mayfield | 1:13:00.0 |
124 | Henry Marie-Claire | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:13:15.0 |
125 | Jessica Maure | Innisdale | 1:13:30.0 | |
127 | Megan Stubbs | Barrie North | 1:13:45.0 | |
128 | Bella Howden | Barrie North | 1:14:00.0 |
Paranordic 0.8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
397 | Justin Reesor | 5 | Mayfield | 1:20:00.0 |
Junior Boys 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
131 | James Wood | 5 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:30:00.0 |
132 | Jake Merritt | 5 | HHS | 1:30:15.0 |
133 | Jason Langford | 5 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:30:30.0 |
134 | Thomas Ord | 5 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:30:45.0 |
135 | Shawn Morey | 5 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:31:00.0 |
136 | Jason Greer | 5 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:31:15.0 |
137 | Dylan Lockhurst | 5 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:31:30.0 |
138 | Scott Roffey | 5 | HHS | 1:31:45.0 |
139 | Will Luders | 5 | West Hill Secondary | 1:32:00.0 |
140 | Alex Duncan | 5 | West Hill Secondary | 1:32:15.0 |
141 | Gavin McLean | 5 | HHS | 1:32:30.0 |
142 | matt mcmahon | 5 | humberview | 1:32:45.0 |
143 | Matt Bryan | 5 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:33:00.0 |
144 | sean hawton | 5 | humberview | 1:33:15.0 |
145 | Patrick Norman | 5 | HHS | 1:33:30.0 |
146 | Steven Matthews | 5 | HHS | 1:33:45.0 |
147 | Eric Daultrey | 5 | HHS | 1:34:00.0 |
148 | connor johnston | 5 | humberview | 1:34:15.0 |
149 | Gavin Taylor | 5 | Mayfield | 1:34:30.0 |
150 | Josh Badger | 5 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:34:45.0 |
151 | Billy Allen | Innisdale | 1:35:00.0 | |
152 | Josh Samworth | 4 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:35:15.0 |
153 | ben staples | 4 | humberview | 1:35:30.0 |
154 | devin owens | 4 | humberview | 1:35:45.0 |
155 | Jonathan Robertson | 4 | Mayfield | 1:36:00.0 |
156 | Jared Stachiw | 4 | HHS | 1:36:15.0 |
157 | Andrew White | 4 | Mayfield | 1:36:30.0 |
158 | Scott Kerr | 4 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:36:45.0 |
159 | Ryan Rea | 4 | HHS | 1:37:00.0 |
160 | Kolby Hawkins | 4 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:37:15.0 |
161 | Gannon Rogers | 4 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:37:30.0 |
162 | Mike Nicholas | 4 | Banting Memorial Hig | 1:37:45.0 |
163 | Tommy Tripp | 4 | St. Theresa's | 1:38:00.0 |
164 | Hank Meyer | 4 | Park Street CI | 1:38:15.0 |
165 | Matt Giblin | 4 | HHS | 1:38:30.0 |
166 | Adam Vastag | 4 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:38:45.0 |
167 | Luke Jamieson | 4 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 1:39:00.0 |
168 | Benn Marshall | 4 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:39:15.0 |
169 | Marc Vincent | 4 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:39:30.0 |
170 | Zach Baranowski | 4 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 1:39:45.0 |
171 | James Chambers | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:40:00.0 |
172 | Chris Laning | 3 | HHS | 1:40:15.0 |
173 | John Potter | 3 | Park Street CI | 1:40:30.0 |
174 | Rod Mazoloomi | 3 | Dr. G.W Williams | 1:40:45.0 |
175 | devin hymers | 3 | humberview | 1:41:00.0 |
176 | Thomas Sellors | 3 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:41:15.0 |
177 | Mitchell Ferris | 3 | Mayfield | 1:41:30.0 |
178 | Jordan Lourie | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:41:45.0 |
179 | Josh Stevens | 3 | HHS | 1:42:00.0 |
180 | Sam Grant | 3 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:42:15.0 |
181 | Mike Paschalis | 3 | Mayfield | 1:42:30.0 |
182 | Josh Lindsay | 3 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:42:45.0 |
183 | Grayson Williams | 3 | Mayfield | 1:43:00.0 |
184 | Tristan Bain | 3 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:43:15.0 |
185 | Tyler Quirk | 3 | Mayfield | 1:43:30.0 |
186 | Spencer Weaver | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 1:43:45.0 |
187 | Matthew Van Heukelom | 3 | Mayfield | 1:44:00.0 |
188 | Dylan Chevalier | 3 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:44:15.0 |
189 | Tristan Stewart | 3 | St. Theresa's | 1:44:30.0 |
190 | Eric Bender | 3 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 1:44:45.0 |
191 | Owen Fry | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:45:00.0 |
192 | Garrett Raynor | 3 | HHS | 1:45:15.0 |
193 | Lukas Schmidt | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 1:45:30.0 |
194 | Chrisopher Cluett | 3 | BMLSS | 1:45:45.0 |
195 | Cody Tremblay | 3 | Mayfield | 1:46:00.0 |
196 | cam thompson | 2 | humberview | 1:46:15.0 |
197 | Kyle Heyblom | 2 | HHS | 1:46:30.0 |
198 | Noah Stevens | 2 | HHS | 1:46:45.0 |
199 | Jack Williams | 2 | Midland S S | 1:47:00.0 |
200 | Josh Soden | 2 | Penetanguishene SS | 1:47:15.0 |
201 | joseph roque | 2 | humberview | 1:47:30.0 |
202 | Aidan Zagar | 2 | Mayfield | 1:47:45.0 |
203 | Colin Foxcroft | 2 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:48:00.0 |
204 | Brandon Badger | 2 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:48:15.0 |
205 | Jordan Sullivan | 2 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:48:30.0 |
206 | Spencer Williams | 2 | West Hill Secondary | 1:48:45.0 |
207 | Michael McCreesh | 2 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 1:49:00.0 |
208 | Isaac Luft | 2 | Park Street CI | 1:49:15.0 |
209 | Kurtis Runge | 2 | Collingwood C.I. | 1:49:30.0 |
210 | Tom Litchfield | 2 | HHS | 1:49:45.0 |
211 | Neil Bender | 2 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 1:50:00.0 |
212 | Kieran Jones | 1 | Park St CI | 1:50:15.0 |
213 | Patrick Sullivan | 1 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:50:30.0 |
214 | Sam Weichel | 1 | Saugeen District | 1:50:45.0 |
215 | Marek Bialkowski | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:51:00.0 |
216 | David Askwith | 1 | O.S,.C.V.I. | 1:51:15.0 |
217 | Mathieu Henry | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:51:30.0 |
218 | Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 1 | West Hill Secondary | 1:51:45.0 |
219 | Bill Bailey | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:52:00.0 |
220 | Adam Jamieson | 1 | Eastview | 1:52:15.0 |
221 | Ben Forestell | 1 | HHS | 1:52:30.0 |
222 | Devin Martin | 1 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:52:45.0 |
223 | Julian Smith | 1 | West Hill Secondary | 1:53:00.0 |
224 | Myles Zagar | 1 | Mayfield | 1:53:15.0 |
225 | Graham Perry | 1 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 1:53:30.0 |
226 | Brady Irving | 1 | HHS | 1:53:45.0 |
227 | Taylor Gostick | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 1:54:00.0 |
228 | kyle macisaac | 1 | humberview | 1:54:15.0 |
299 | Curtis Conrad | 1 | Innisdale | 1:54:30.0 |
230 | Donny Haggerty | Barrie North | 1:54:45.0 | |
391 | Cailen Thornton-Wilson | Barrie North | 1:55:00.0 |
Senior Girls 5 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
231 | Michelle Spence | 5 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 2:00:00.0 |
232 | xxx xxx | 5 | 2:00:15.0 | |
233 | Justine Rydall | 5 | Peninsula Shores | 2:00:30.0 |
234 | Johnston Katie | 5 | Turner Fenton S.S. | 2:00:45.0 |
235 | Ashley King | 5 | Elmvale DHS | 2:01:00.0 |
236 | Waverley Birch | 5 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:01:15.0 |
237 | Brogan Shaw | 5 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:01:30.0 |
238 | Justyna Maleszyk | 5 | Mayfield | 2:01:45.0 |
239 | lauren prapavessis | 4 | humberview | 2:02:00.0 |
240 | Shannnon Bojens | 4 | Elmvale DHS | 2:02:15.0 |
241 | Esther Jamieson | 4 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 2:02:30.0 |
242 | Sadie Speers | 4 | Elmvale DHS | 2:02:45.0 |
243 | Kayley Deiter | 4 | West Hill Secondary | 2:03:00.0 |
244 | Laura Ryan | 4 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:03:15.0 |
245 | megan macisaac | 4 | humberview | 2:03:30.0 |
246 | Caitlin Hancock | 4 | HHS | 2:03:45.0 |
247 | Lee Girdwood | 4 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:04:00.0 |
248 | Claire Stevenson | 4 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:04:15.0 |
249 | Nicole Beaton | 4 | West Hill Secondary | 2:04:30.0 |
250 | Kristen Murray | 4 | Mayfield | 2:04:45.0 |
251 | Hailey Edwards | 4 | Midland S S | 2:05:00.0 |
252 | Kirsten Vanstone | 4 | Mayfield | 2:05:15.0 |
253 | Agata Starkiewicz | 4 | Mayfield | 2:05:30.0 |
254 | elise frangakis | 3 | humberview | 2:05:45.0 |
255 | Elizabeth DeRoode | 3 | HHS | 2:06:00.0 |
256 | Erika Schwass | 3 | Mayfield | 2:06:15.0 |
257 | Kirsten Green | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:06:30.0 |
258 | Stephanie Edmunds | 3 | St. Theresa's | 2:06:45.0 |
259 | jasmine waslowski | 3 | humberview | 2:07:00.0 |
260 | Emma Clements | 3 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:07:15.0 |
261 | Janet Truong | 3 | Mayfield | 2:07:30.0 |
262 | Emily Ranft | 3 | BMLSS | 2:07:45.0 |
263 | Charissa Vogt | 3 | Turner Fenton S.S. | 2:08:00.0 |
264 | Kaitlyn Moffat | 3 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:08:15.0 |
265 | Olivia Smith | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 2:08:30.0 |
266 | Aria Kooy | 3 | Elmvale DHS | 2:08:45.0 |
267 | Megyn Webster | 3 | Midland S S | 2:09:00.0 |
268 | Audrey Roodvoets | 3 | HHS | 2:09:15.0 |
269 | Laura McKenzie | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 2:09:30.0 |
270 | Nancy Anselmi | 3 | Mayfield | 2:09:45.0 |
271 | Allison Hammond | 3 | Mayfield | 2:10:00.0 |
272 | Katrina Nolan | 3 | Elmvale DHS | 2:10:15.0 |
273 | Lindsay Santagato | 3 | independant | 2:10:30.0 |
274 | Abigayle Wood | 3 | BMLSS | 2:10:45.0 |
275 | Amy Leblond | 3 | HHS | 2:11:00.0 |
276 | Christie Van Beest | 2 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:11:15.0 |
277 | Heather Moore | 2 | HHS | 2:11:30.0 |
278 | Connor Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 2 | West Hill Secondary | 2:11:45.0 |
279 | Anika Smithson | 2 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:12:00.0 |
280 | Amelie Bourbeau | 2 | HHS | 2:12:15.0 |
281 | Keelin Pringnitz | 2 | HHS | 2:12:30.0 |
282 | madi gane | 2 | humberview | 2:12:45.0 |
283 | steph giles | 2 | humberview | 2:13:00.0 |
284 | Tessa Fryer | 2 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:13:15.0 |
285 | Lauren Smithson | 2 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:13:30.0 |
286 | Kristen Crane | 2 | Mayfield | 2:13:45.0 |
287 | Leah Kristufek | 2 | Penetanguishene SS | 2:14:00.0 |
288 | Sarah Creasor | 2 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:14:15.0 |
289 | Natalie Connell | 1 | HHS | 2:14:30.0 |
290 | Chelsea Gillies | 1 | West Hill Secondary | 2:14:45.0 |
291 | Holly Jones | 1 | HHS | 2:15:00.0 |
293 | Shelby Dickie | 1 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:15:30.0 |
292 | Meg Sinclair | 1 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:15:15.0 |
294 | Allison Newton | 1 | Mayfield | 2:15:45.0 |
295 | Morgan Bialkowski | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:16:00.0 |
298 | Larkin Davenport-Huyer | 1 | Mayfield | 2:16:45.0 |
296 | Natalia Hawthorn | 1 | BMLSS | 2:16:15.0 |
297 | Gillian Harries | 1 | Midland S S | 2:16:30.0 |
229 | Emily Eisenbraum-Stone | 1 | Innisdale | 2:17:00.0 |
Senior Boys 8 km. Free |
Bib | Name | Seed | School | Start Time |
301 | Silas Graham | 5 | HHS | 2:30:00.0 |
302 | Carl Tusz | 5 | HHS | 2:30:15.0 |
303 | Nathan Riley | 5 | HHS | 2:30:30.0 |
304 | Kian Mirshahi | 5 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 2:30:45.0 |
305 | Riley Bloomfield | 5 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:31:00.0 |
306 | Josh Baranowski | 5 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 2:31:15.0 |
307 | Cameron Wood | 5 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:31:30.0 |
308 | Alex Trout | 5 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:31:45.0 |
309 | Scott Milne | 5 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:32:00.0 |
310 | mitchell toenz | 5 | humberview | 2:32:15.0 |
311 | Tyler Irving | 5 | HHS | 2:32:30.0 |
312 | Ryan Hancin | 5 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 2:32:45.0 |
313 | George Work | 5 | HHS | 2:33:00.0 |
314 | Nick Anderson | 5 | HHS | 2:33:15.0 |
315 | Rob Sanderson | 4 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:33:30.0 |
316 | Jacob Mitchell | 4 | Turner Fenton S.S. | 2:33:45.0 |
317 | Brendan Flynn | 4 | St. Theresa's | 2:34:00.0 |
318 | Parker Wilson | 4 | Mayfield | 2:34:15.0 |
319 | John Ryall | 4 | Elmvale DHS | 2:34:30.0 |
320 | Daniel Fusco | 4 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 2:34:45.0 |
321 | Curtis Moorhouse | 4 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:35:00.0 |
322 | Shane Brown | 4 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:35:15.0 |
323 | Michael Bourgeois | 4 | Stouffville district | 2:35:30.0 |
324 | Billy Evans | 4 | Mayfield | 2:35:45.0 |
325 | Ben Osorio | 4 | HHS | 2:36:00.0 |
326 | James Thompson | 4 | Mayfield | 2:36:15.0 |
327 | Matthew Eastmure | 4 | HHS | 2:36:30.0 |
328 | Brandon Phillips | 4 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:36:45.0 |
329 | Nick Laning | 3 | HHS | 2:37:00.0 |
330 | Aubrey Bailey | 3 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:37:15.0 |
331 | Nicola Caudle | 3 | Saugeen District | 2:37:30.0 |
332 | Jake Scott | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 2:37:45.0 |
333 | corey brioschi | 3 | humberview | 2:38:00.0 |
334 | Brett Matthews | 3 | St. Theresa's | 2:38:15.0 |
335 | Brandon Rea | 3 | HHS | 2:38:30.0 |
336 | Kamran Mirshahi | 3 | Aurora High School | 2:38:45.0 |
337 | Evan Desroches | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:39:00.0 |
338 | Blair Werbitsky | 3 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:39:15.0 |
339 | Tyler Thomson | 3 | BMLSS | 2:39:30.0 |
340 | Kai Bruce | 3 | West Hill Secondary | 2:39:45.0 |
341 | Aaron Eastmure | 3 | HHS | 2:40:00.0 |
342 | Daniel Latimer | 3 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:40:15.0 |
343 | Josh Sheppard | 3 | Elmvale DHS | 2:40:30.0 |
344 | xxx xxx | 3 | 2:40:45.0 | |
345 | Nicolas Fruetel | 3 | BMLSS | 2:41:00.0 |
346 | Henry Yeigh | 3 | Mayfield | 2:41:15.0 |
347 | Jamie Corbett | 2 | Mayfield | 2:41:30.0 |
348 | Roland Tusz | 2 | HHS | 2:41:45.0 |
349 | Alex Marshall | 2 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:42:00.0 |
350 | Kip Arlidge | 2 | HHS | 2:42:15.0 |
351 | Jacob VanVliet | 2 | Mayfield | 2:42:30.0 |
352 | Andrew Beardsall | 2 | Banting Memorial Hig | 2:42:45.0 |
353 | Aaron McGarvey | 2 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:43:00.0 |
354 | Nick Castel | 2 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:43:15.0 |
355 | Connor Knisley | 2 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:43:30.0 |
356 | lee sweetnam | 2 | humberview | 2:43:45.0 |
357 | Dylan Jones | 2 | HHS | 2:44:00.0 |
358 | Matt Enright | 2 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:44:15.0 |
359 | Josh Skerritt | 2 | Midland S S | 2:44:30.0 |
360 | Liam Fox | 1 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:44:45.0 |
361 | Eli Heyden Thomas | 1 | West Hill Secondary | 2:45:00.0 |
362 | Ryan Atwood | 1 | HHS | 2:45:15.0 |
363 | Taylor Fox | 1 | Collingwood C.I. | 2:45:30.0 |
364 | Mike Smith | 1 | West Hill Secondary | 2:45:45.0 |
365 | Brandon Whetham | 1 | Midland S S | 2:46:00.0 |
366 | Quin Martin | 1 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:46:15.0 |
367 | Robert Ragotte | 1 | Turner Fenton S.S. | 2:46:30.0 |
368 | Davis Ross | 1 | Penetanguishene SS | 2:46:45.0 |
369 | Falko Thoennes | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:47:00.0 |
370 | Cam Raynor | 1 | HHS | 2:47:15.0 |
371 | Matt Brown | 1 | Mayfield | 2:47:30.0 |
372 | Jones Chris | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:47:45.0 |
373 | Daniel Kerr | 1 | Parry Sound High Sch | 2:48:00.0 |
374 | Ben Sullivan | 1 | Orangeville D.S.S. | 2:48:15.0 |
375 | Josh Thomas | 1 | Mayfield | 2:48:30.0 |
376 | Arno van Dijk | 1 | West Hill Secondary | 2:48:45.0 |
377 | Adam Fyfe | 1 | Park Street CI | 2:49:00.0 |
378 | Tyler Symonds | 1 | Mayfield | 2:49:15.0 |
379 | Josh Baranowski | 1 | Dr. G.W. Williams | 2:49:30.0 |
380 | Dean Heliotis | 1 | Innisdale | 2:49:45.0 |
381 | Jeff Reynolds | 1 | Innisdale | 2:50:00.0 |