2011 North District Cross Country SKi Race | Zone4.ca

2011 North District Cross Country SKi Race

Date: Feb 23, 2011
StartList
Location: Mountainview Ski Area
Host Club: Midland Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Pam Powell-Holt 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Timing  Midland Ski Club 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  5 k/hr Wind Dir: South
Air Temp: -10 to -2 Snow Temp:
Weather: Sunny Snow Cond:

Intermediate Girls 3 km. Classic    
Bib Name School Start Time
1 Mariah Marchand James Keating 0:30:00.0
2 Peyton Tomlinson Moonstone 0:30:00.0
3 Megan Leonard Mundy's Bay 0:30:30.0
4 Alicia Cowan Castex 0:30:30.0
5 Sabrina Tigwell Mundy's Bay 0:31:00.0
6 Breanna Chapman Burkevale 0:31:00.0
7 Taylor Webb James Keating 0:31:30.0
8 Danielle Devitt Huronia Centennial 0:31:30.0
9 Kyra Boone Burkevale 0:32:00.0
10 Alexandra Jackman Mundy's Bay 0:32:00.0
11 Jenna Ego Moonstone 0:32:30.0
12 Amanda Kennedy James Keating 0:32:30.0
13 Leslie Kerr Moonstone 0:33:00.0
14 Jackie Adams James Keating 0:33:00.0
15 Shanelle Vinson Moonstone 0:33:30.0
16 Brianne Lesparance James Keating 0:33:30.0
17 Emily Martin Burkevale 0:34:00.0
18 Melissa Favron St Louis 0:34:00.0
19 Ivory Dean James Keating 0:34:30.0
20 Rachel Smilie Victoria Harbour 0:34:30.0
21 Allison Wood Mundy's Bay 0:35:00.0
22 Lily Bramwell Mundy's Bay 0:35:00.0
23 Holly Frey St Louis 0:35:30.0
24 Kristina Desroches St Louis 0:35:30.0
25 Faith O'Connor Mundy's Bay 0:36:00.0
26 Katherine Saunders Victoria Harbour 0:36:00.0
27 Haven Hache Moonstone 0:36:30.0
28 Rihana Walker Huron Park 0:36:30.0
29 Cassie Quesnelle St Louis 0:37:00.0
30 Cierra Nieman James Keating 0:37:00.0
31 Arlee McIvor Burkevale 0:37:30.0
32 Eileen David Burkevale 0:37:30.0
33 Lindsay Desroches St Louis 0:38:00.0
34 Jordie McIvor Burkevale 0:38:00.0
35 Willow Buchan James Keating 0:38:30.0
36 Emily Brooks Mundy's Bay 0:38:30.0
37 McKenzie Moreau Huron Park 0:39:00.0
38 Brooke Toutant Victoria Harbour 0:39:00.0
39 Koral McCulloch James Keating 0:39:30.0
40 Gillian Kopeschny St Louis 0:39:30.0
41 Elise Holt Mundy's Bay 0:40:00.0
42 Sophie Thomas Mundy's Bay 0:40:00.0
162 Elizabeth Pratt Wyevale 1:17:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4