2011 North District Cross Country SKi Race | Zone4.ca

2011 North District Cross Country SKi Race

Date: Feb 23, 2011
StartList
Location: Mountainview Ski Area
Host Club: Midland Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Pam Powell-Holt 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Timing  Midland Ski Club 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  5 k/hr Wind Dir: South
Air Temp: -10 to -2 Snow Temp:
Weather: Sunny Snow Cond:

Intermediate Boys 3 km. Classic    
Bib Name School Start Time
51 Brandon Dorion St Louis 0:45:00.0
52 Jayden Ellis James Keating 0:45:00.0
53 Joshua Fournier Burkevale 0:45:30.0
54 Zechariah Willems Burkevale 0:45:30.0
55 Riley Guthrie Canadian Martyrs 0:46:00.0
56 Nickey Senatore James Keating 0:46:00.0
57 Devon Browse James Keating 0:46:30.0
58 Dryden Johnson Burkevale 0:46:30.0
59 Matt Courtemarche Huron Park 0:47:00.0
60 Brayden Adamson Burkevale 0:47:00.0
61 Patrick Ryall Birchview Dunes 0:47:30.0
62 Josh Drover Mundy's Bay 0:47:30.0
63 Josh Kerr James Keating 0:48:00.0
64 Austin Scott Victoria Harbour 0:48:00.0
65 Jack Bayfield St Louis 0:48:30.0
66 Blake Desroches St Louis 0:48:30.0
67 Daegan Walker Huron Park 0:49:00.0
68 Joel Gostick St Louis 0:49:00.0
69 Tyler Darke James Keating 0:49:30.0
70 Wyatt King Canadian Martyrs 0:49:30.0
71 Justin Beek Victoria Harbour 0:50:00.0
72 Calvin Cameron Burkevale 0:50:00.0
73 Christian Schulz Wyevale 0:50:30.0
74 Kaleb Osbourne Burkevale 0:50:30.0
75 Greg Condon Castex 0:51:00.0
76 Tyler Edwards Castex 0:51:00.0
77 Casey Scanlon Burkevale 0:51:30.0
78 Cameron  Heins St Louis 0:51:30.0
79 Noah Beeney Castex 0:52:00.0
80 Logan Hartford Mundy's Bay 0:52:00.0
81 Nevin King Huronia Centennial 0:52:30.0
82 Jaden King Mundy's Bay 0:52:30.0
83 Cam Coholan Huron Park 0:53:00.0
84 Noah Leis Burkevale 0:53:00.0
85 Albert Laramie Huron Park 0:53:30.0
86 Jacob Thompson Huron Park 0:53:30.0
87 Tye King Huronia Centennial 0:54:00.0
88 Rawlin Flett St Louis 0:54:00.0
89 Connor Quigley Burkevale 0:54:30.0
90 Andrew Foley St Louis 0:54:30.0
91 Kyle Duckett Huron Park 0:55:00.0
92 Oliver Williams Wyevale 0:55:00.0
93 Ben Bader Huronia Centennial 0:55:30.0
94 Owen Wood Mundy's Bay 0:55:30.0
95 Aiden Robitaille Burkevale 0:56:00.0
96 Dalton Mount Victoria Harbour 0:56:00.0
97 Jacob Amond Burkevale 0:56:30.0
98 Zack Masciangelo Castex 0:56:30.0
99 Marcus Small Wyevale 0:57:00.0
100 Hayes Grandy James Keating 0:57:00.0
101 Matthew McDonald Mundy's Bay 0:57:30.0
102 Nathan Howe Burkevale 0:57:30.0
103 Andrew Duquette Canadian Martyrs 0:58:00.0
104 William Holt Mundy's Bay 0:58:00.0
105 Justin Lessard Huron Park 0:58:30.0
106 Chris Mason Burkevale 0:58:30.0
107 Nathan Hay Huron Park 0:59:00.0
108 Dawson King Canadian Martyrs 0:59:00.0
109 Jason Beauchamp Huron Park 0:59:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4