2011 North District Cross Country SKi Race | Zone4.ca

2011 North District Cross Country SKi Race

Date: Feb 23, 2011
StartList
Location: Mountainview Ski Area
Host Club: Midland Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Pam Powell-Holt 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Timing  Midland Ski Club 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  5 k/hr Wind Dir: South
Air Temp: -10 to -2 Snow Temp:
Weather: Sunny Snow Cond:

Junior Girls 3 km. Classic    
Bib Name School Start Time
111 Meghan McDonald Mundy's Bay 1:05:00.0
112 Jenna Troughton Wyevale 1:05:00.0
113 Santana Rose Mundy's Bay 1:05:30.0
114 Emily Bader Huronia Centennial 1:05:30.0
115 Courtney Bagueley Victoria Harbour 1:06:00.0
116 Sammy Florschutz Burkevale 1:06:00.0
117 Naomi Pratt Wyevale 1:06:30.0
118 Emma Desroches Castex 1:06:30.0
119 Mia McLeod Burkevale 1:07:00.0
120 Ashley Archer Moonstone 1:07:00.0
121 Emma Martin Huronia Centennial 1:07:30.0
122 Mackayla Fairservice Huronia Centennial 1:07:30.0
123 Acaseya Curran Burkevale 1:08:00.0
124 Skylar Dusome Huron Park 1:08:00.0
125 Desiree Guthrie Canadian Martyrs 1:08:30.0
126 Taylor Connor James Keating 1:08:30.0
127 Sarah Powell Wyevale 1:09:00.0
128 Stacey Martel Burkevale 1:09:00.0
129 Kelsey Scott Victoria Harbour 1:09:30.0
130 Kayleigh Hannan Moonstone 1:09:30.0
131 Taylor Emberly Huronia Centennial 1:10:00.0
132 Cassidy Gauthier St Louis 1:10:00.0
133 Grace Ollerenshaw Victoria Harbour 1:10:30.0
134 Katrina Cowan Castex 1:10:30.0
135 Emily Duckett Huron Park 1:11:00.0
136 Jasmine Crawford Mundy's Bay 1:11:00.0
137 Olivia Duquette St Louis 1:11:30.0
138 Alyssa Gutoskie Burkevale 1:11:30.0
139 Haili McKee Wyevale 1:12:00.0
140 Makenna Bellchambers James Keating 1:12:00.0
141 Maevn Porth Burkevale 1:12:30.0
142 Saffron Birch Mundy's Bay 1:12:30.0
143 Kaitlyn Juneau Burkevale 1:13:00.0
144 Alexandra Kiniewski Wyevale 1:13:00.0
145 Devoney Taylor-Kilby Mundy's Bay 1:13:30.0
146 Aimi MacMillan James Keating 1:13:30.0
147 Emily Duquette Canadian Martyrs 1:14:00.0
148 Madison Grubber Burkevale 1:14:00.0
149 Naomi Brabant Burkevale 1:14:30.0
150 Echo Loyd Huronia Centennial 1:14:30.0
151 Tyler Rademaker Mundy's Bay 1:15:00.0
152 Hannah Dundas Victoria Harbour 1:15:00.0
153 Gabrielle Groh Castex 1:15:30.0
154 Shayla Sheppard Huronia Centennial 1:15:30.0
155 Mandie Lavigne Canadian Martyrs 1:16:00.0
156 Maddie Fitz-Gerald Huronia Centennial 1:16:00.0
157 Monika Zientorski Moonstone 1:16:30.0
158 Sydney Travernier Castex 1:16:30.0
159 Tabitha Beleskey Wyevale 1:17:00.0
160 Rori Valender Huronia Centennial 1:17:00.0
161 Chloe LeClair Burkevale 1:17:30.0
163 Caitlin Wadge-Truax Wyevale 1:18:00.0
164 Jenna Murphy Huronia Centennial 1:18:00.0
165 Sydney Adamson Burkevale 1:18:30.0
166 Ariel Harker Huron Park 1:18:30.0
167 Rachel Ozerkevich Huronia Centennial 1:19:00.0
168 Melody Gauthier St Louis 1:19:00.0
169 Chantal Drebot Victoria Harbour 1:19:30.0
170 Kirstin Moreau Burkevale 1:19:30.0
171 Anna Amond Burkevale 1:20:00.0
172 Jayden Norkel Huronia Centennial 1:20:00.0
173 Caitlin Groleau Castex 1:20:30.0
174 Emily Barber Burkevale 1:20:30.0
175 Jana Jaradat Mundy's Bay 1:21:00.0
176 Holly Osborne Moonstone 1:21:00.0
177 Madison Walters Huronia Centennial 1:21:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4