2011 North District Cross Country SKi Race | Zone4.ca

2011 North District Cross Country SKi Race

Date: Feb 23, 2011
StartList
Location: Mountainview Ski Area
Host Club: Midland Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Pam Powell-Holt 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Timing  Midland Ski Club 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  5 k/hr Wind Dir: South
Air Temp: -10 to -2 Snow Temp:
Weather: Sunny Snow Cond:

Junior Boys 3 km. Classic    
Bib Name School Start Time
181 Gabe Millington Moonstone 1:30:00.0
182 Jacob Therrien Victoria Harbour 1:30:00.0
183 Spencer Duckett Huron Park 1:30:30.0
184 Greg Wagner Wyevale 1:30:30.0
185 Brad Brown Burkevale 1:31:00.0
186 Benjamin Walton Burkevale 1:31:00.0
187 Brandon Lafond Burkevale 1:31:30.0
188 Maxwell Macneall Moonstone 1:31:30.0
189 Andrew Beeston St Louis 1:32:00.0
190 Cory Raven Wyevale 1:32:00.0
191 Noah Carson Burkevale 1:32:30.0
192 Justin Favron St Louis 1:32:30.0
193 Howard Martin Huronia Centennial 1:33:00.0
194 Brandon Kelly Moonstone 1:33:00.0
195 Owen Marchildon Canadian Martyrs 1:33:30.0
196 Sean McNamara Wyevale 1:33:30.0
197 Mackenzie Lowe Burkevale 1:34:00.0
198 Evan Topping Canadian Martyrs 1:34:00.0
199 Joshua Therrien Victoria Harbour 1:34:30.0
200 Riley Quesnelle St Louis 1:34:30.0
201 Dimitri Pantis Castex 1:35:00.0
202 Colby Bellfor Castex 1:35:00.0
203 Liam Curtis Mundy's Bay 1:35:30.0
204 Nicholas Corbier Burkevale 1:35:30.0
205 Malcolm Grozelle Canadian Martyrs 1:36:00.0
206 Reese Fournier Castex 1:36:00.0
207 Reilly Walker Huron Park 1:36:30.0
208 Noah Weatherell Victoria Harbour 1:36:30.0
209 Dylan Lortie Canadian Martyrs 1:37:00.0
210 Logan Boyer Burkevale 1:37:00.0
211 Ben Bayfield St Louis 1:37:30.0
212 Andrew Foster Huron Park 1:37:30.0
213 John Green Burkevale 1:38:00.0
214 Tanuj Rane Burkevale 1:38:00.0
215 Liam Doughty Burkevale 1:38:30.0
216 Logan Moreau Castex 1:38:30.0
217 James Caston Wyevale 1:39:00.0
218 Hunter Bugg Castex 1:39:00.0
219 Justin Quesnelle St Louis 1:39:30.0
220 Daniel Jackel Castex 1:39:30.0
221 Brody Beaudoin Canadian Martyrs 1:40:00.0
222 Nathaniel Willems Burkevale 1:40:00.0
223 Marc Booth Huron Park 1:40:30.0
224 Ben Moreau Canadian Martyrs 1:40:30.0
225 Matthew Robillard St Louis 1:41:00.0
226 Curtis Beeney Castex 1:41:00.0
227 Tyler Hurlehey Castex 1:41:30.0
228 Taylor Moreau St Louis 1:41:30.0
229 Gavin Courtenmarche Huron Park 1:42:00.0
230 Conrad Pratt Burkevale 1:42:00.0
231 Faisal Jaradat Mundy's Bay 1:42:30.0
232 Braeden Bell Castex 1:42:30.0
233 Eric Milroy James Keating 1:43:00.0
234 Luke  Foley St Louis 1:43:00.0
235 Damien Labatte Burkevale 1:43:30.0
236 Noah Walker Wyevale 1:43:30.0
237 Cole Ross Huronia Centennial 1:44:00.0
238 Willow Bramwell Mundy's Bay 1:44:00.0
239 Aston Turner Huronia Centennial 1:44:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2022 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4