Midland Loppet 2017 |
||
Date: Jan 8, 2017 | Location: Mountainview Ski Center, Midland, ON Host Club: Midland Ski Club |
|
|
15 km Classic 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | ccc_club | agegroup | Start Time |
1 | Dan Macdonald | Team Hardwood | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
2 | Jillian Flower | Masters Women | 0:10:00.00 | |
3 | Harry Vanderlugt | Team Hardwood | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
4 | Jack Sasseville | Team Hardwood | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
5 | Matthew Nelson | Georgian Bay Nordic | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
6 | Oleg Bougai | Arrowhead Nordic | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
8 | Brett Hotchkiss | Vermilion Nordic | Open (1986-1998) Men | 0:10:00.00 |
9 | Tracy Marshall | Arrowhead Nordic | Masters Women | 0:10:00.00 |
10 | Jane Ravenshaw | Team Hardwood | Masters Women | 0:10:00.00 |
11 | Stephen Flower | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 | |
12 | Jordan Cascagnette | Nipissing U | Open (1986-1998) Men | 0:10:00.00 |
13 | Richard Thomas | Team Hardwood | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
14 | Bryan Dubeau | Georgian Bay Nordic | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
15 | Kim Getty | Team Hardwood | Masters Women | 0:10:00.00 |
17 | Ivan MacKenzie | Team Hardwood | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
18 | Shelley Doble | Arrowhead Nordic | Masters Women | 0:10:00.00 |
19 | Stan Kaczmarek | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 | |
20 | Rauno Makinen | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 | |
21 | Connor Psiuk | Nipissing University | Open (1986-1998) Men | 0:10:00.00 |
22 | Ghislain Henry | Georgian Nordic | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
23 | Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | Georgian Bay Nordic | Junior (1999-2000) Boys | 0:10:00.00 |
24 | Glenn Meeuwisse | Team Hardwood | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
25 | Susan Kaczmarek | Masters Women | 0:10:00.00 | |
26 | Tom Welsh | Arrowhead Nordic | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
27 | Thomas Wood | Midland Ski Club | Open (1986-1998) Men | 0:10:00.00 |
28 | Drew Bursey | Nipissing University | Open (1986-1998) Men | 0:10:00.00 |
54 | Daniel Bertini | Team Hardwood | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
56 | David White | Georgian Bay Nordic | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
57 | Mary Thompson | Open (1986-1998) Women | 0:10:00.00 |
15 km Skate 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | ccc_club | agegroup | Start Time |
51 | Karly Lockhart | Kenora Nordic (MB) | Open (1986-1998) Women | 0:10:00.00 |
52 | John Webb | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 | |
53 | Drew Hutcheson | Arrowhead Nordic | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
55 | Jeff Golisky | Masters Men | 0:10:00.00 |
9 km Classic 9 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | ccc_club | agegroup | Start Time |
501 | Natalya Whitla | Team Hardwood | Junior (1999-2000) Girls | 0:15:00.00 |
502 | Frank De Fazio | Team Hardwood | Masters Men | 0:15:00.00 |
503 | Graham Shearing | Arrowhead Nordic | Junior (1999-2000) Boys | 0:15:00.00 |
504 | Janice De Fazio | Team Hardwood | Masters Women | 0:15:00.00 |
505 | Connor Good | Team Hardwood | Junior (1999-2000) Boys | 0:15:00.00 |
506 | Lindsay Raymond | Georgian Nordic | Junior (1999-2000) Girls | 0:15:00.00 |
507 | Leyla Barber | Team Hardwood | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:15:00.00 |
508 | Matjaz Cigler | Georgian Nordic | Junior (1999-2000) Boys | 0:15:00.00 |
509 | John Williams | Master Men | 0:15:00.00 |
9 km Skate 9 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | ccc_club | agegroup | Start Time |
151 | Bentzi Claassen | Team hardwood | Junior (1999-2000) Boys | 0:15:00.00 |
152 | Mike Cascagnette | Masters Men | 0:15:00.00 | |
153 | Owen Harries | Masters Men | 0:15:00.00 |
5 km Classic 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | ccc_club | agegroup | Start Time |
201 | Gillian Harries | Midland Ski Club | Open (1986-1998) Women | 0:20:00.00 |
202 | Kate Redmond | Georgian Nordic | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
203 | Owen Johnstone | Arrowhead Nordic | Juvenile (2001) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
204 | Claudia De Fazio | Team Hardwood | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
205 | Noah Redmond | Georgian Nordic | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
206 | Marco Di Diodato | Team Hardwood | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
207 | Fiona Shearing | Arrowhead Nordic | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
208 | Campbell Wright | Team Hardwood | Juvenile (2001) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
209 | Sophia Marshall | Arrowhead Nordic | Midget (2003-2004) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
210 | Lila Yuhasz-Bell | Georgian Bay Nordic | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
211 | Peter Hoffman | Masters Men | 0:20:00.00 | |
212 | Joel Zandvliet | Georgian Bay Nordic | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
213 | Anna Zandvliet | Georgian Bay Nordic | Midget (2003-2004) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
214 | Erin Doble | Arrowhead Nordic | Midget (2003-2004) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
215 | Ann Blomberg | Masters Women | 0:20:00.00 | |
216 | Alex De Fazio | Team Hardwood | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
217 | Colin Welsh | Arrowhead Nordic | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
218 | Wesley Schlenker | Juvenile (2001) Boys | 0:20:00.00 | |
219 | Riley de Gans | Arrowhead Nordic | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
220 | Sebastian Horton | Arrowhead Nordic | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
221 | Robbie Raikou | Team Hardwood | Juvenile (2001) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
222 | Michael Anderson | Georgian Nordic | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
223 | Robert Bougai | Arrowhead Nordic | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
224 | Leon Ewald | Team Hardwood | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
225 | Anna George | Georgian Nordic | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
226 | Luka Cigler | Georgian Nordic | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
227 | Sarah Groh | Georgian Bay Nordic | Midget (2003-2004) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
228 | Kelly Lawson | Team Hardwood | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
229 | Thom Poole | Georgian Nordic | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
230 | Gemma Bunn | Georgian Nordic | Midget (2003-2004) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
231 | Julia Shannon | Team Hardwood | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
232 | Maeve Conaghan | Team Hardwood | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
233 | Nick Poole | Georgian Nordic | Juvenile (2001) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
234 | Reid Kidner | Team Hardwood | Midget (2002-2003) Boys | 0:20:00.00 |
235 | Rachel Anderson | Georgian Nordic | Midget (2003-2004) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
236 | Sierra Macdonald | Team Hardwood | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
237 | Kelsey Smith | Arrowhead | Midget (2003-2004) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
238 | Leyla Kester | Team Hardwood | Juvenile (2001-2002) Girls | 0:20:00.00 |
239 | Joan MacMillan | Masters Women | 0:20:00.00 |
3 km Classic 3 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | ccc_club | agegroup | Start Time |
301 | Ellen Groh | Georgian Bay Nordic | Peewee (2005-2007) Girls | 0:25:00.00 |
302 | adam marshall | Team Hardwood | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
303 | Mya Marshall | Arrowhead Nordic | Peewee (2005-2007) Girls | 0:25:00.00 |
304 | Leah Redmond | Georgian Nordic | Peewee (2005-2007) Girls | 0:25:00.00 |
305 | Simon Anderson | Georgian Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
306 | Kurtis Verstraten | Georgian Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
307 | Aleida Nelson | Georgian Bay Nordic | Peewee (2005-2007) Girls | 0:25:00.00 |
308 | Mia Smith | Georgian Nordic | Peewee (2005-2007) Girls | 0:25:00.00 |
309 | Will Poole | Georgian Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
310 | Anna Jaklova | Arrowhead Nordic | Peewee (2005-2007) Girls | 0:25:00.00 |
311 | Joshua Strydom | Georgian Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
312 | Genevieve Dubeau | Georgian Bay Nordic | Peewee (2005-2007) Girls | 0:25:00.00 |
313 | Connor MacGregor | Georgian Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
314 | Thomas Larson | Team Hardwood | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
315 | Roxanna Welsh | Arrowhead Nordic | Peewee (2005-2007) Girls | 0:25:00.00 |
316 | Manius MacGregor | Georgian Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
317 | Thomas Bushey | Georgian Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
318 | Andrew Bougai | Arrowhead Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
319 | Aidan Nelson | Georgian Bay Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
320 | Eric Good | Team Hardwood | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
321 | Nathan Golisky | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 | |
322 | Liam Ryan | Team Hardwood | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
323 | Sullivan Macdonald | Team Hardwood | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
324 | Mikko Henry | Georgian Bay Nordic | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
325 | Jackson Smith | Arrowhead | PeeWee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
326 | Logan Chabot | Peewee (2004-2007) Boys | 0:25:00.00 |
1.5 km Classic 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | ccc_club | agegroup | Start Time |
401 | Sofia Smith | Georgian Nordic | 2008 and Younger Girls | 0:30:00.00 |
402 | Desmond Bird | 2008 and Younger Boys | 0:30:00.00 | |
403 | Parker Chabot | Georgian Nordic | 2008 and Younger Girls | 0:30:00.00 |
404 | Noeah Leadbetter | 2011 Girls ? | 0:30:00.00 |
1.5 km Skate 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | ccc_club | agegroup | Start Time |
451 | Seraphine Dubeau | Georgian Bay Nordic | 2008 and Younger Girls | 0:30:00.00 |