2022 Teck Northern Cup #5 and Chris Dahlie Open |
||
Date: Feb 6, 2022 | Location: Smithers Host Club: Bulkley Valley Cross Country Ski Club |
|
|
U8 Boys (2016-2014) 0.77 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
1 | Sam Rigets | U8 Boys (2015) | 2015 | Bulkley Valley | 0:00:00.0 |
2 | Ronen Pearce | U8 Boys (2014) | 2014 | Bulkley Valley | 0:00:00.0 |
3 | Soren Hersee | U8 Boys (2014) | 2014 | Bulkley Valley | 0:00:00.0 |
4 | Dali Donker-Mes | U8 Boys (2015) | 2015 | Bulkley Valley | 0:00:00.0 |
5 | Jesse Wu | U8 Boys (2014) | 2014 | Nechako Nordics | 0:00:00.0 |
6 | Ewan Beaulieu | U8 Boys (2015) | 2015 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:00:00.0 |
7 | Myles Rosenberger | U8 Boys (2014) | 2014 | Bulkley Valley | 0:00:00.0 |
U8 Girls (2016-2014) 0.77 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
8 | Annika Bell | U8 Girls (2014) | 2014 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:10:00.0 |
9 | Ella Isaacs | U8 Girls (2015) | 2015 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:10:00.0 |
10 | Coby Groot | U8 Girls (2015) | 2015 | Morice Mountain Nordic | 0:10:00.0 |
11 | Eira Fraser | U8 Girls (2016) | 2016 | Bulkley Valley | 0:10:00.0 |
12 | Isla Hurry | U8 Girls (2014) | 2014 | Bulkley Valley | 0:10:00.0 |
U10 Boys (2013-2012) 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
13 | Clay Nisbet | U10 Boys (2013) | 2013 | Bulkley Valley | 0:20:00.0 |
14 | Harry Isaacs | U10 Boys (2012) | 2012 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:20:00.0 |
15 | James Botten | U10 Boys (2013) | 2013 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:20:00.0 |
16 | Ethan Chapman | U10 Boys (2012) | 2012 | Bulkley Valley | 0:20:00.0 |
17 | Braeden Groot | U10 Boys (2012) | 2012 | Morice Mountain Nordic | 0:20:00.0 |
18 | Ethan Rosenberger | U10 Boys (2012) | 2012 | Bulkley Valley | 0:20:00.0 |
19 | Everitt England | U10 Boys (2013) | 2013 | Bulkley Valley | 0:20:00.0 |
20 | Malachi Bourrie | U10 Boys (2012) | 2012 | Bulkley Valley | 0:20:00.0 |
U10 Girls (2013-2012) 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
21 | Piper Moore | U10 Girls (2013) | 2013 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:30:00.0 |
22 | Annalise Groot | U10 Girls (2012) | 2012 | Morice Mountain Nordic | 0:30:00.0 |
23 | Lucy Inden | U10 Girls (2013) | 2013 | Nechako Nordics | 0:30:00.0 |
24 | Adelai England | U10 Girls (2012) | 2012 | Bulkley Valley | 0:30:00.0 |
25 | Ellie-Mae Werrell | U10 Girls (2012) | 2012 | Bulkley Valley | 0:30:00.0 |
26 | Samara Dhillon | U10 Girls (2013) | 2013 | Nechako Nordics | 0:30:00.0 |
27 | Juliette Fleury-Allen | U10 Girls (2012) | 2012 | Bulkley Valley | 0:30:00.0 |
U12 Boys (2011-2010) 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
28 | Ryan Franz | U12 Boys (2010) | 2010 | Morice Mountain Nordic | 0:40:00.0 |
29 | Noah Inden | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Nechako Nordics | 0:40:00.0 |
30 | Gavin Groot | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Morice Mountain Nordic | 0:40:00.0 |
31 | Hugo Forsyth | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Bulkley Valley | 0:40:00.0 |
32 | Mushtaq Piuze | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Bulkley Valley | 0:40:00.0 |
33 | Finn Rosenberger | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Bulkley Valley | 0:40:00.0 |
34 | Gabriel Wimbush | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Bulkley Valley | 0:40:00.0 |
35 | Isaac Cullen | U12 Boys (2010) | 2010 | Bulkley Valley | 0:40:00.0 |
36 | Elliot Cullen | U12 Boys (2010) | 2010 | Bulkley Valley | 0:40:00.0 |
37 | Scott Moore | U12 Boys (2010) | 2010 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:40:00.0 |
38 | Willem Grose | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:40:00.0 |
39 | Alistair Bell | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:40:00.0 |
40 | Benjamin Wickham | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Bulkley Valley | 0:40:00.0 |
41 | Kohen Sanborn | U12 Boys (2011) | 2011 | Bulkley Valley | 0:40:00.0 |
U12 Girls (2011-2010) 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
42 | Kimora Beliveau | U12 Girls (2011) | 2011 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
43 | Genevieve Gagnon | U12 Girls (2011) | 2011 | Bulkley Valley | 0:50:00.0 |
44 | Eliana Azofeifa | U12 Girls (2010) | 2010 | Bulkley Valley | 0:50:00.0 |
45 | Kavita Dhillon | U12 Girls (2011) | 2011 | Nechako Nordics | 0:50:00.0 |
46 | Morgan Hamhuis | U12 Girls (2010) | 2010 | Bulkley Valley | 0:50:00.0 |
47 | Rowyn Beaulieu | U12 Girls (2011) | 2011 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
48 | Mila Stasiuk | U12 Girls (2010) | 2010 | Bulkley Valley | 0:50:00.0 |
49 | Lillianna Botten | U12 Girls (2010) | 2010 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:50:00.0 |
50 | Macey Nisbet | U12 Girls (2010) | 2010 | Bulkley Valley | 0:50:00.0 |
51 | Brenna McCleary | U12 Girls (2010) | 2010 | Nechako Nordics | 0:50:00.0 |
U14 Boys (2009-2008) 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
53 | Adrian Wickham | U14 Boys (2009) | 2009 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
54 | Finlay Beedle | U14 Boys (2009) | 2009 | Snow Valley Nordic | 1:00:00.0 |
57 | MacGregor Lambright | U14 Boys (2009) | 2009 | Snow Valley Nordic | 1:00:00.0 |
59 | Josh Wu | U14 Boys (2008) | 2008 | Nechako Nordics | 1:00:00.0 |
60 | James Reed | U14 Boys (2008) | 2008 | Nechako Nordics | 1:00:00.0 |
61 | Thomas Reed | U14 Boys (2009) | 2009 | Nechako Nordics | 1:00:00.0 |
62 | Nicolas Gagnon | U14 Boys (2008) | 2008 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
63 | Sonny Maclean | U14 Boys (2008) | 2008 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
64 | Alexander Forsyth | U14 Boys (2008) | 2008 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
65 | Fynn Stasiuk | U14 Boys (2008) | 2008 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
66 | Jesse Wimbush | U14 Boys (2008) | 2008 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
67 | Adam Franz | U14 Boys (2008) | 2008 | Morice Mountain Nordic | 1:00:00.0 |
68 | Onele Laskowski | U14 Boys (2009) | 2009 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
U14 Girls (2009-2008) 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
52 | Wren Williston | U14 Girls (2008) | 2008 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
55 | Anya Dhillon | U14 Girls (2009) | 2009 | Nechako Nordics | 1:00:00.0 |
56 | Wynter Lilles | U14 Girls (2009) | 2009 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
58 | Sacha Fleury-Allen | U14 Girls (2008) | 2008 | Bulkley Valley | 1:00:00.0 |
U16 Boys (2007-2006) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
69 | Sebastian Botten | U16 Boys (2007) | 2007 | Caledonia Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
73 | Daniel Woudstra | U16 Boys (2007) | 2007 | Bulkley Valley | 1:10:00.0 |
U16 Girls (2007-2006) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | DOB | Club | Start Time |
70 | Catherine De Gisi | U16 Girls (2006) | 2006 | Bulkley Valley | 1:10:00.0 |
71 | Ashley Charlston | U16 Girls (2006) | 2006 | Caledonia Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
72 | Mila Woudstra | U16 Girls (2006) | 2006 | Bulkley Valley | 1:10:00.0 |
74 | Eden Dunbar | U16 Girls (2007) | 2007 | Bulkley Valley | 1:10:00.0 |
76 | Callie Peterson | U16 Girls (2007) | 2007 | Caledonia Nordic | 1:10:00.0 |
U18 Boys (2005-2004) 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
83 | Scott Clarke-Doering | 2005 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
U20 Men (2003-2002) 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
79 | Martin Williamson | 2003 | Caledonia Nordic | 1:20:00.0 |
Open Men (2001-1992) 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
87 | Ian Tersago | 1997 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
Masters Men (1991 and earlier) 10 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
77 | Andrew Rosenberger | 1976 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
78 | Matthew Beedle | 1978 | Snow Valley Nordic | 1:20:00.0 |
80 | Peter Krause | 1969 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
81 | Cory Williamson | 1972 | Caledonia Nordic | 1:20:00.0 |
82 | Gerry Jenks | 1948 | Morice Mountain Nordic | 1:20:00.0 |
84 | Ben Forsyth | 1978 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
85 | Alex Woods | 1965 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
86 | David Doogan-Smith | 1988 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
88 | Richard Harrison | 1957 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
89 | Graeme Moore | 1981 | Caledonia Nordic | 1:20:00.0 |
90 | Caedmon Dunbar | 2004 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
91 | Ryan Chapman | 1980 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
92 | Simon Lamarche | 1989 | Caledonia Nordic | 1:20:00.0 |
93 | Stephen Wickham | 1974 | Bulkley Valley | 1:20:00.0 |
U18 Girls (2005-2004) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
75 | Ava Wimbush | 2006 | Bulkley Valley | 1:10:00.0 |
97 | Darah Gillis | 2005 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
104 | Caitlyn Gillis | 2005 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
106 | Chloe Williston | 2005 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
U20 Women (2003-2002) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
Open Women (2001-1992) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
100 | Kaia Tersago | 1999 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
Masters Women (1991 and earlier) 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
94 | Sue Pearce | 1984 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
95 | Ali Howard | 1975 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
96 | Kira Hoffman | 1986 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
98 | Antje von Seydlitz | 1990 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
99 | Michelle Doogan-Smith | 1991 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
101 | Britt White | 1986 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
102 | Theresa White | 1962 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
103 | Nellie Dow | 1987 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
105 | Helene Fleury | 1970 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
107 | Samantha Lambright | 1976 | Snow Valley Nordic | 1:30:00.0 |
108 | Zoe Dhillon | 1980 | Nechako Nordics | 1:30:00.0 |
109 | Genevieve Perkins | 1981 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
110 | Jodi Preto | 1975 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
111 | Seonaid Davis | 1975 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
112 | Heidi Schindler | 1976 | Bulkley Valley | 1:30:00.0 |
Para-Stand Men 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |
Para-Stand Women 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Start Time |