Long Course | |||
Racer # | Start Time | Name | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30:00 |
Rob Mott
|
K1 |
2 | 07:30:00 |
Sam Mullenger
|
K2 |
3 | 07:30:00 |
Victoria Knight
|
K3 |
4 | 07:30:00 |
Yenson Ong
|
K4 |
5 | 07:30:00 |
Sonja Jovanovic
|
K5 |
6 | 07:30:00 |
Leslie-Anne McKenzie
|
K6 |
7 | 07:30:00 |
Dean Cramer
|
K7 |
8 | 07:30:00 |
Mike Vierneza
|
K8 |
9 | 07:30:00 |
Peter Charlton
|
K9 |
10 | 07:30:00 |
Mark Peverett
|
K10 |
11 | 07:30:00 |
Dustin Turner
|
K11 |
12 | 07:30:00 |
Onur Ozahioglu
|
K12 |
13 | 07:30:00 |
Hiroshi Komatsu
|
K13 |
14 | 07:30:00 |
Ken Ewanchuk
|
K14 |
15 | 07:30:00 |
Matt Lukowich
|
K15 |
16 | 07:30:00 |
Rebecca Morton
|
K16 |
17 | 07:30:00 |
Diane Gallagher
|
K17 |
18 | 07:30:00 |
Alida Thomas
|
K18 |
19 | 07:30:00 |
Nicholas Thomas
|
K19 |
20 | 07:30:00 |
Daniel Mills
|
K20 |
21 | 07:30:00 |
Max Marchand
|
K21 |
22 | 07:30:00 |
Kristi Reinhardt
|
K22 |
23 | 07:30:00 |
Florin Panaitescu
|
K23 |
24 | 07:30:00 |
Mark Fardy
|
K24 |
25 | 07:30:00 |
Satoshi Noguchi
|
K25 |
26 | 07:30:00 |
Mark Van Thournout
|
K26 |
27 | 07:30:00 |
oliver topolnisky
|
K27 |
28 | 07:30:00 |
Peter Osadetz
|
K28 |
29 | 07:30:00 |
Charles Meehan
|
K29 |
30 | 07:30:00 |
Robert Tuttle
|
K30 |
31 | 07:30:00 |
Brett McPhedran
|
K31 |
32 | 07:30:00 |
Alex Wasielewski
|
K32 |
33 | 07:30:00 |
Lorne Trudgian
|
K33 |
35 | 07:30:00 |
Suchaet Bardwaj
|
K35 |
36 | 07:30:00 |
John Hecht
|
K36 |
37 | 07:30:00 |
Steve Rook
|
K37 |
38 | 07:30:00 |
Andrew Lawman
|
K38 |
39 | 07:30:00 |
Christine Butler
|
K39 |
40 | 07:30:00 |
Rosanne Drescher
|
K40 |
41 | 07:30:00 |
Igor Lysov
|
K41 |
42 | 07:30:00 |
Dion cullum
|
K42 |
43 | 07:30:00 |
Glenn Wegner
|
K43 |
44 | 07:30:00 |
Valerie Kim
|
K44 |
45 | 07:30:00 |
Jeannifer Gobeil
|
K45 |
47 | 07:30:00 |
Melissa Blades
|
K47 |
48 | 07:30:00 |
Bernard Maillet
|
K48 |
49 | 07:30:00 |
Chad Badgley
|
K49 |
50 | 07:30:00 |
Jeff Klassen
|
K50 |
70 | 07:30:00 |
Andrew Wrenshall
|
K70 |
71 | 07:30:00 |
Jordan Bryden
|
K71 |
Gran Fondo | |||
Racer # | Start Time | Name | Chip |
701 | 08:00:00 |
Robert Armstrong
|
D1 |
702 | 08:00:00 |
Christopher Daniels
|
D2 |
703 | 08:00:00 |
Matt Vickers
|
D3 |
704 | 08:00:00 |
Douglas Jamieson
|
D4 |
705 | 08:00:00 |
Alex DUMSKY
|
D5 |
706 | 08:00:00 |
Stuart Harker
|
D6 |
707 | 08:00:00 |
Michael Campbell
|
D7 |
708 | 08:00:00 |
Derek Greene
|
D8 |
709 | 08:00:00 |
Elaine Greene
|
D9 |
710 | 08:00:00 |
Grant Woodford
|
D10 |
711 | 08:00:00 |
Maggie Bowen
|
D11 |
712 | 08:00:00 |
Douglas Weber
|
D12 |
713 | 08:00:00 |
Lindsay Hammond
|
D13 |
714 | 08:00:00 |
Lisa Jones
|
D14 |
715 | 08:00:00 |
keith Haxton
|
D15 |
716 | 08:00:00 |
Rob Dudley
|
D16 |
717 | 08:00:00 |
Gerard Charanduk
|
D17 |
718 | 08:00:00 |
David Pesano
|
D18 |
719 | 08:00:00 |
Ron Fiell
|
D19 |
720 | 08:00:00 |
jack chant
|
D20 |
721 | 08:00:00 |
Joseph Mendoza
|
D21 |
722 | 08:00:00 |
James Brookes
|
D22 |
723 | 08:00:00 |
Steve Lovenuik
|
D23 |
724 | 08:00:00 |
Brad Barron
|
D24 |
725 | 08:00:00 |
Charl Volsteedt
|
D25 |
726 | 08:00:00 |
Frank Woolstencroft
|
D26 |
727 | 08:00:00 |
Conrad Keglowitsch
|
D27 |
728 | 08:00:00 |
Wallace Hildebrand
|
D28 |
729 | 08:00:00 |
Ashley Schultz
|
D29 |
730 | 08:00:00 |
Ryan Schultz
|
D30 |
731 | 08:00:00 |
Stefan Herbst
|
D31 |
732 | 08:00:00 |
David Percy
|
D32 |
733 | 08:00:00 |
Alex Solberg
|
D33 |
734 | 08:00:00 |
Audrey Vance
|
D34 |
735 | 08:00:00 |
Jonathan Kennedy
|
D35 |
736 | 08:00:00 |
Shauna Kelly
|
D36 |
737 | 08:00:00 |
Chris Joy
|
D37 |
738 | 08:00:00 |
David Pugh
|
D38 |
739 | 08:00:00 |
John Carpenter
|
D39 |
740 | 08:00:00 |
John Jackson
|
D40 |
741 | 08:00:00 |
Kyle Degenhardt
|
D41 |
742 | 08:00:00 |
Hayden Mayeur
|
D42 |
743 | 08:00:00 |
Kaleb Muller
|
D43 |
744 | 08:00:00 |
Jordan Belchos
|
D44 |
745 | 08:00:00 |
Connor Howe
|
D45 |
746 | 08:00:00 |
Tyson Langelaar
|
D46 |
747 | 08:00:00 |
Jess Neufeld
|
D47 |
748 | 08:00:00 |
Charles Meehan
|
D48 |
749 | 08:00:00 |
Ted-Jan Bloemen
|
D49 |
750 | 08:00:00 |
Graeme Fish
|
D50 |
751 | 08:00:00 |
Jeff Kowalenko
|
D51 |
752 | 08:00:00 |
Norman Smith
|
D52 |
753 | 08:00:00 |
Chad Rittenhouse
|
D53 |
754 | 08:00:00 |
Pauline Cound
|
D54 |
755 | 08:00:00 |
Andrew Arnold
|
D55 |
756 | 08:00:00 |
Josias Badenhorst
|
D56 |
757 | 08:00:00 |
Paul Zuckernick
|
D57 |
758 | 08:00:00 |
Marianne Badenhorst
|
D58 |
759 | 08:00:00 |
Steven Walker
|
D59 |
760 | 08:00:00 |
Russ Harper
|
D60 |
761 | 08:00:00 |
Grayham Symko
|
D61 |
762 | 08:00:00 |
Patrick Audet
|
D62 |
763 | 08:00:00 |
penny cox
|
D63 |
764 | 08:00:00 |
todd guyn
|
D64 |
765 | 08:00:00 |
Roy Robinson
|
D65 |
766 | 08:00:00 |
Brian Easterby
|
D66 |
767 | 08:00:00 |
Barry Easterby
|
D67 |
768 | 08:00:00 |
Michael Spitznagel
|
D68 |
769 | 08:00:00 |
Geoffrey Manderscheid
|
D69 |
770 | 08:00:00 |
Jacek Krol
|
D70 |
776 | 08:00:00 |
Adrian Chambers
|
D76 |
777 | 08:00:00 |
Greg Cheeseman
|
D77 |
778 | 08:00:00 |
Carmen Gartner
|
D78 |
779 | 08:00:00 |
Akua Kankam
|
D79 |
780 | 08:00:00 |
Roy Knive
|
D80 |
781 | 08:00:00 |
Bernadette Hart
|
D81 |
782 | 08:00:00 |
Dawn Wallin
|
D82 |
783 | 08:00:00 |
Warren Piers
|
D83 |
784 | 08:00:00 |
Marion Kruschell
|
D84 |
785 | 08:00:00 |
Mathieu Cloutier
|
D85 |
786 | 08:00:00 |
Robert Campeau
|
D86 |
787 | 08:00:00 |
Thomas Connelly
|
D87 |
788 | 08:00:00 |
Gregory Connelly
|
D88 |
789 | 08:00:00 |
Katie Webber
|
D89 |
790 | 08:00:00 |
Roy Howell
|
D90 |
791 | 08:00:00 |
Ben Conley
|
D91 |
792 | 08:00:00 |
Brian Cooper
|
D92 |
793 | 08:00:00 |
Ardeth Cooper
|
D93 |
794 | 08:00:00 |
Julie Moore
|
D94 |
795 | 08:00:00 |
Nick Nickolau
|
D95 |
796 | 08:00:00 |
Avery Kunkel
|
D96 |
797 | 08:00:00 |
Paul Kunkel
|
D97 |
798 | 08:00:00 |
Brenda Price
|
D98 |
799 | 08:00:00 |
Thomas Halse
|
D99 |
800 | 08:00:00 |
Kerry Godbout
|
D00 |
801 | 08:00:00 |
Cathy Williams
|
S1 |
802 | 08:00:00 |
Adam Lee
|
S2 |
803 | 08:00:00 |
kevin Woodcock
|
S3 |
804 | 08:00:00 |
Kellie Cornforth
|
S4 |
805 | 08:00:00 |
Ryan Hoover
|
S5 |
806 | 08:00:00 |
Jacqueline Lacasse
|
S6 |
807 | 08:00:00 |
Sue Anderson-Rodgers
|
S7 |
808 | 08:00:00 |
Daniel Barkauskas
|
S8 |
809 | 08:00:00 |
Douwe Smid
|
S9 |
810 | 08:00:00 |
Carolyn Hiles
|
S10 |
811 | 08:00:00 |
Jan (Jamir) Cruz
|
S11 |
812 | 08:00:00 |
Emeline Lamond
|
S12 |
813 | 08:00:00 |
Dennis de Dios
|
S13 |
814 | 08:00:00 |
Alfredo de Lemos
|
S14 |
815 | 08:00:00 |
Bill Bulek
|
S15 |
816 | 08:00:00 |
Ian Walker
|
S16 |
817 | 08:00:00 |
Twyla Wehnes
|
S17 |
818 | 08:00:00 |
Rod McPherson
|
S18 |
819 | 08:00:00 |
Meghann Trilsbeck
|
S19 |
820 | 08:00:00 |
Alyson Kenward
|
S20 |
821 | 08:00:00 |
Cindy Martin
|
S21 |
822 | 08:00:00 |
Charlene Wilcox
|
S22 |
832 | 08:00:00 |
Arch Wong
|
S32 |
833 | 08:00:00 |
Stewart Scott
|
S33 |
834 | 08:00:00 |
Lee Morris
|
S34 |
835 | 08:00:00 |
Marni Plunkett
|
S35 |
836 | 08:00:00 |
Laura Osadetz
|
S36 |
837 | 08:00:00 |
Neil Jackson
|
S37 |
838 | 08:00:00 |
Kevin Domagala
|
S38 |
839 | 08:00:00 |
Meaghan Riopel
|
S39 |
840 | 08:00:00 |
Val Olekshy
|
S40 |
841 | 08:00:00 |
David Kruschell
|
S41 |
842 | 08:00:00 |
Nicole Bach
|
S42 |
843 | 08:00:00 |
Henry Doeve
|
S43 |
844 | 08:00:00 |
Robb Nethery
|
S44 |
845 | 08:00:00 |
Colin Saunders
|
S45 |
846 | 08:00:00 |
Melissa Foltinek
|
S46 |
847 | 08:00:00 |
Paula Burns
|
S47 |
848 | 08:00:00 |
Lesley Brown
|
S48 |
849 | 08:00:00 |
gilles ritchot
|
S49 |
850 | 08:00:00 |
Blayne Janssens
|
S50 |
851 | 08:00:00 |
Eryn Paterson
|
S51 |
852 | 08:00:00 |
David Marinucci
|
S52 |
853 | 08:00:00 |
James Brookes
|
S53 |
854 | 08:00:00 |
FRANCO DISCIGLIO
|
S54 |
855 | 08:00:00 |
Geoff Ruffle
|
S55 |
856 | 08:00:00 |
Greg Croezen
|
S56 |
857 | 08:00:00 |
Lynn Jackson
|
S57 |
858 | 08:00:00 |
Lary Neron
|
S58 |
859 | 08:00:00 |
Dereck Berg
|
S59 |
860 | 08:00:00 |
Joey-Lynn Musselman
|
S60 |
861 | 08:00:00 |
Laurie Lee
|
S61 |
862 | 08:00:00 |
Lyell Farquharson
|
S62 |
864 | 08:00:00 |
Dave Rodgers
|
S64 |
865 | 08:00:00 |
Shelley Shea
|
S65 |
866 | 08:00:00 |
Kim Kraus
|
S66 |
867 | 08:00:00 |
Kathleen Gallagher
|
S67 |
868 | 08:00:00 |
Sheryl Whyte
|
S68 |
869 | 08:00:00 |
Bruce Moorhead
|
S69 |
870 | 08:00:00 |
Scot Brodie
|
S70 |
871 | 08:00:00 |
William Dy
|
S71 |
872 | 08:00:00 |
Vhey Canares
|
S72 |
873 | 08:00:00 |
Danielle Olafson
|
S73 |
874 | 08:00:00 |
matthew beswick
|
S74 |
875 | 08:00:00 |
Brad Turner
|
S75 |
876 | 08:00:00 |
Daniel Belot
|
S76 |
877 | 08:00:00 |
Leslie Pouliot
|
S77 |
878 | 08:00:00 |
Jay De Jesus
|
S78 |
879 | 08:00:00 |
Robert Marshall
|
S79 |
880 | 08:00:00 |
Peter MacDougall
|
S80 |
881 | 08:00:00 |
Alex Brough
|
S81 |
882 | 08:00:00 |
Paul Newman
|
S82 |
883 | 08:00:00 |
Bryon Reid
|
S83 |
884 | 08:00:00 |
Danilo Jr Tabili
|
S84 |
885 | 08:00:00 |
Jim Sinclair
|
S85 |
886 | 08:00:00 |
Francesco Guerra
|
S86 |
887 | 08:00:00 |
Nick Bardak
|
S87 |
888 | 08:00:00 |
Ken Fyfe
|
S88 |
889 | 08:00:00 |
Kari Becker
|
S89 |
890 | 08:00:00 |
Joseph Mills
|
S90 |
891 | 08:00:00 |
Michael Lyons
|
S91 |
892 | 08:00:00 |
Simon Spanswick
|
S92 |
893 | 08:00:00 |
Nels Wolf
|
S93 |
894 | 08:00:00 |
KERI POTAKA
|
S94 |
895 | 08:00:00 |
Michael Mauws
|
S95 |
Olympic & Duathlon | |||
Racer # | Start Time | Name | Chip |
101 | 08:15:00 |
William Spackman
|
P1 |
102 | 08:15:00 |
Megan MacDonald
|
P2 |
103 | 08:15:00 |
Richard MacDonald
|
P3 |
104 | 08:15:00 |
Mikhail Kudienko
|
P4 |
105 | 08:15:00 |
Andrea Pember
|
P5 |
106 | 08:15:00 |
Alex Hogg
|
P6 |
107 | 08:15:00 |
Peter Olmsted
|
P7 |
108 | 08:15:00 |
Janine Willis
|
P8 |
109 | 08:15:00 |
Jorg Hampel
|
P9 |
110 | 08:15:00 |
Derek Duvall
|
P10 |
111 | 08:15:00 |
Nolan Pozzi
|
P11 |
112 | 08:15:00 |
Jamie Horwood
|
P12 |
113 | 08:15:00 |
Sophie Cameron
|
P13 |
114 | 08:15:00 |
Jacey Weiler
|
P14 |
115 | 08:15:00 |
Whit Skaug
|
P15 |
116 | 08:15:00 |
Brittany Girling
|
P16 |
117 | 08:15:00 |
Nataya Stephens
|
P17 |
118 | 08:15:00 |
kwan chin
|
P18 |
119 | 08:15:00 |
Paddy McGuire
|
P19 |
120 | 08:15:00 |
Octavio Toro
|
P20 |
121 | 08:15:00 |
Janet Bargholz
|
P21 |
122 | 08:15:00 |
Colleen Mountjoy
|
P22 |
123 | 08:15:00 |
Colleen Turner
|
P23 |
124 | 08:15:00 |
Dana Hansen
|
P24 |
125 | 08:15:00 |
Karleen Scase
|
P25 |
126 | 08:15:00 |
Iain Ingram
|
P26 |
127 | 08:15:00 |
Jennifer Adams
|
P27 |
128 | 08:15:00 |
Bruce Moore
|
P28 |
129 | 08:15:00 |
Scott Hysuick
|
P29 |
130 | 08:15:00 |
Kerri Hysuick
|
P30 |
131 | 08:15:00 |
Fabiano Antunes
|
P31 |
132 | 08:15:00 |
Leanna Carriere
|
P32 |
133 | 08:15:00 |
Ralph Dokter
|
P33 |
134 | 08:15:00 |
Chantelle Richelhof
|
P34 |
135 | 08:15:00 |
Leoni Kelly
|
P35 |
136 | 08:15:00 |
Sharon Styles
|
P36 |
137 | 08:15:00 |
Ksenia Privalova
|
P37 |
138 | 08:15:00 |
Pam Pettie
|
P38 |
139 | 08:15:00 |
Kerri James
|
P39 |
140 | 08:15:00 |
John Van Heyst
|
P40 |
141 | 08:15:00 |
Kevin Hesterman
|
P41 |
142 | 08:15:00 |
Rob Trzonkowski
|
P42 |
143 | 08:15:00 |
Rosie Landon
|
P43 |
144 | 08:15:00 |
Anna Currie
|
P44 |
145 | 08:15:00 |
Ruth Veurink
|
P45 |
146 | 08:15:00 |
Michael Eberhardt-Sturm
|
P46 |
147 | 08:15:00 |
Ryan Goldenberg
|
P47 |
148 | 08:15:00 |
Joel Norman
|
P48 |
149 | 08:15:00 |
James Lough
|
P49 |
150 | 08:15:00 |
Adrian Zwirek
|
P50 |
151 | 08:15:00 |
Michael Baxter
|
P51 |
152 | 08:15:00 |
Shane Mascarin
|
P52 |
153 | 08:15:00 |
June Stafford
|
P53 |
154 | 08:15:00 |
Sheila Cohen Gal-Or
|
P54 |
155 | 08:15:00 |
Hilary Haliburton
|
P55 |
156 | 08:15:00 |
Arturo Ramirez
|
P56 |
157 | 08:15:00 |
Stephanie Disciglio
|
P57 |
158 | 08:15:00 |
Terra McLaren
|
P58 |
159 | 08:15:00 |
Layne Bureau
|
P59 |
160 | 08:15:00 |
Gordon Laqua
|
P60 |
161 | 08:15:00 |
Katherine Morency
|
P61 |
162 | 08:15:00 |
Steve Macleod
|
P62 |
163 | 08:15:00 |
victoria bradbury
|
P63 |
164 | 08:15:00 |
Luke Gharghoury
|
P64 |
165 | 08:15:00 |
Rebekah McDonald
|
P65 |
166 | 08:15:00 |
Mathew McCallum
|
Q66 |
167 | 08:15:00 |
Trevor Clifford
|
P67 |
168 | 08:15:00 |
Travis Eltom
|
P68 |
169 | 08:15:00 |
Andrzej Pawelczak
|
P69 |
170 | 08:15:00 |
Jennifer Joo
|
P70 |
171 | 08:15:00 |
Annika Rosanowski
|
P71 |
172 | 08:15:00 |
Sonia Sheehan
|
P72 |
173 | 08:15:00 |
Kevin Stenner
|
P73 |
174 | 08:15:00 |
Karen Kozak
|
P74 |
175 | 08:15:00 |
Gail Brooks
|
P75 |
176 | 08:15:00 |
Tim Yu
|
P76 |
177 | 08:15:00 |
Ilia Korobov
|
P77 |
178 | 08:15:00 |
Kristie Van Humbeck
|
P78 |
179 | 08:15:00 |
Ceilidh Osland
|
P79 |
180 | 08:15:00 |
Robert Smoczynski
|
P80 |
181 | 08:15:00 |
Sheryl Pai
|
P81 |
182 | 08:15:00 |
Andrew Comstock
|
P82 |
183 | 08:15:00 |
Samantha Beck
|
P83 |
184 | 08:15:00 |
Michael Hardcastle
|
P84 |
185 | 08:15:00 |
Jeremy Glasgow
|
P85 |
186 | 08:15:00 |
Stan Dionne
|
P86 |
187 | 08:15:00 |
Richard Cound
|
P87 |
188 | 08:15:00 |
Genevieve Hunter
|
P88 |
189 | 08:15:00 |
Julie Kemp
|
P89 |
190 | 08:15:00 |
Ryan Lutz
|
P90 |
191 | 08:15:00 |
Tamara Gogol
|
P91 |
192 | 08:15:00 |
Katlynn Moore
|
P92 |
193 | 08:15:00 |
Todd Aughey
|
P93 |
194 | 08:15:00 |
Mitch Roberts
|
P94 |
195 | 08:15:00 |
Stephanie Workman
|
P95 |
196 | 08:15:00 |
Jacqueline Jenkins
|
P96 |
197 | 08:15:00 |
James Black
|
P97 |
198 | 08:15:00 |
Kimberly Walter
|
P98 |
199 | 08:15:00 |
Joseph Walter
|
P99 |
200 | 08:15:00 |
Tyler Threlfall
|
P00 |
201 | 08:15:00 |
Dana Stys
|
Q1 |
202 | 08:15:00 |
Chanell French
|
Q2 |
203 | 08:15:00 |
Jeremy Waddell
|
Q3 |
204 | 08:15:00 |
Lilia Peregniak
|
Q4 |
205 | 08:15:00 |
Emma Berkhold
|
Q5 |
206 | 08:15:00 |
Hiroshi Kawaishi
|
Q6 |
207 | 08:15:00 |
Chris Law
|
Q7 |
208 | 08:15:00 |
Lacey Law
|
Q8 |
209 | 08:15:00 |
Katelyn Tanner
|
Q9 |
210 | 08:15:00 |
David Zygun
|
Q10 |
211 | 08:15:00 |
Heather Zygun
|
Q11 |
212 | 08:15:00 |
Alexander Sakarev
|
Q12 |
213 | 08:15:00 |
Kevin Ahl
|
Q13 |
214 | 08:15:00 |
Corey Williams
|
Q14 |
215 | 08:15:00 |
Arno Dyck
|
Q15 |
216 | 08:15:00 |
Josefine Dyck
|
Q16 |
217 | 08:15:00 |
Tim Colen
|
Q17 |
218 | 08:15:00 |
Nicole Bakker
|
Q18 |
219 | 08:15:00 |
Bella Marsin
|
Q19 |
220 | 08:15:00 |
Wendy Nelson
|
Q20 |
221 | 08:15:00 |
Mark Jones
|
Q21 |
222 | 08:15:00 |
Josh Klinck
|
Q22 |
223 | 08:15:00 |
Mat Marinucci
|
Q23 |
224 | 08:15:00 |
Adam Fraser
|
Q24 |
225 | 08:15:00 |
Tim Ryan
|
Q25 |
226 | 08:15:00 |
Justin Duursma
|
Q26 |
227 | 08:15:00 |
Ryan Yates
|
Q27 |
228 | 08:15:00 |
Scheherazade Haque
|
Q28 |
229 | 08:15:00 |
Tim Sherwin
|
Q29 |
230 | 08:15:00 |
Kris Cannon
|
Q30 |
231 | 08:15:00 |
James Archer
|
Q31 |
232 | 08:15:00 |
Louise Dalphond
|
Q32 |
233 | 08:15:00 |
Ignacio Saralegui
|
Q33 |
234 | 08:15:00 |
Gleb Kobets
|
Q34 |
235 | 08:15:00 |
Heather Ahl
|
Q35 |
236 | 08:15:00 |
Steven Low
|
Q36 |
237 | 08:15:00 |
Greg Eso
|
Q37 |
238 | 08:15:00 |
Jennifer Johnston
|
Q38 |
239 | 08:15:00 |
john broderick
|
Q39 |
240 | 08:15:00 |
Vicky Sinnott
|
Q40 |
241 | 08:15:00 |
Adrian Chin
|
Q41 |
242 | 08:15:00 |
Murray Bruce
|
Q42 |
243 | 08:15:00 |
Alexa Burgess
|
Q43 |
244 | 08:15:00 |
Molly Tonken
|
Q44 |
245 | 08:15:00 |
Dan Federkeil
|
Q45 |
246 | 08:15:00 |
Morten Pedersen
|
Q46 |
247 | 08:15:00 |
Seena Handel
|
Q47 |
248 | 08:15:00 |
Shelby Wogsberg
|
Q48 |
249 | 08:15:00 |
Kevin Andrew
|
Q49 |
250 | 08:15:00 |
Tristin Wilde
|
Q50 |
251 | 08:15:00 |
Andrew Fraser
|
Q51 |
252 | 08:15:00 |
James Upshall
|
Q52 |
253 | 08:15:00 |
Brad Remington
|
Q53 |
254 | 08:15:00 |
Noelle Remington
|
Q54 |
255 | 08:15:00 |
Dan Beyaert
|
Q55 |
256 | 08:15:00 |
Claire Davidsen
|
Q56 |
257 | 08:15:00 |
Aurelien PIERRE
|
Q57 |
258 | 08:15:00 |
Jeremie batias
|
Q58 |
259 | 08:15:00 |
Colleen Gagnon
|
Q59 |
260 | 08:15:00 |
Dena McPhedran
|
Q60 |
261 | 08:15:00 |
EJ Jauod
|
Q61 |
262 | 08:15:00 |
Candis Whittall
|
Q62 |
263 | 08:15:00 |
Eduardo Takuma
|
Q63 |
264 | 08:15:00 |
Gary Pelletier
|
Q64 |
265 | 08:15:00 |
Scott Horner
|
Q65 |
266 | 08:15:00 |
Kaley Maksymyk
|
P66 |
267 | 08:15:00 |
Micheal Burritt
|
Q67 |
268 | 08:15:00 |
Tim Hatfield
|
Q68 |
269 | 08:15:00 |
Brad Nash
|
Q69 |
270 | 08:15:00 |
Tessa Kalinowski
|
Q70 |
271 | 08:15:00 |
Sydney James
|
Q71 |
272 | 08:15:00 |
Kimberley Klassen
|
Q72 |
273 | 08:15:00 |
Rachel Jones
|
Q73 |
274 | 08:15:00 |
Scott Mercer
|
Q74 |
275 | 08:15:00 |
Tomas Padron
|
Q75 |
276 | 08:15:00 |
Jenny Wilson-Gibbons
|
Q76 |
277 | 08:15:00 |
Nichole McKenzie
|
Q77 |
278 | 08:15:00 |
Nashwan Al-Saidi
|
Q78 |
279 | 08:15:00 |
Maureen MacDonald
|
Q79 |
280 | 08:15:00 |
les scholly
|
Q80 |
281 | 08:15:00 |
gary bantle
|
Q81 |
282 | 08:15:00 |
Elka Strohschein
|
Q82 |
283 | 08:15:00 |
John Himmelman
|
Q83 |
284 | 08:15:00 |
Vince Wehnes
|
Q84 |
285 | 08:15:00 |
Hillie Van’t Klooster
|
Q85 |
286 | 08:15:00 |
quinine Katchur Roberts
|
Q86 |
287 | 08:15:00 |
Brent Fraser
|
Q87 |
288 | 08:15:00 |
Jim Burgess
|
Q88 |
289 | 08:15:00 |
Jason Wiegand
|
Q89 |
290 | 08:15:00 |
Brittany Mercier
|
Q90 |
291 | 08:15:00 |
Kevin Olsen
|
Q91 |
292 | 08:15:00 |
jordan hirtle
|
Q92 |
293 | 08:15:00 |
Brad Bent
|
Q93 |
294 | 08:15:00 |
Jonathan Roth
|
Q94 |
295 | 08:15:00 |
Travis Capper
|
Q95 |
296 | 08:15:00 |
Jose Muguerza
|
Q96 |
297 | 08:15:00 |
lorne paperny
|
Q97 |
298 | 08:15:00 |
Allan McIntosh
|
Q98 |
299 | 08:15:00 |
Perrin Dunn
|
Q99 |
300 | 08:15:00 |
Mandy Milliquet
|
Q00 |
301 | 08:15:00 |
Jason Yue
|
N1 |
302 | 08:15:00 |
Peter Kieran
|
N2 |
303 | 08:15:00 |
Colten Arsenault
|
N3 |
304 | 08:15:00 |
Yoshitaka Kaneko
|
N4 |
305 | 08:15:00 |
Mathew Bennett
|
N5 |
306 | 08:15:00 |
Cesar Genatios
|
N6 |
307 | 08:15:00 |
Ashley Causton
|
N7 |
308 | 08:15:00 |
Devan Schellenberg
|
N8 |
309 | 08:15:00 |
Matthew Mohler
|
N9 |
310 | 08:15:00 |
Vivian Liu
|
N10 |
311 | 08:15:00 |
Scott Lawrence
|
N11 |
312 | 08:15:00 |
Allana Minchau
|
N12 |
313 | 08:15:00 |
Carl Gage
|
N13 |
314 | 08:15:00 |
Jordan Perchard
|
N14 |
315 | 08:15:00 |
Carol Denholm
|
N15 |
316 | 08:15:00 |
Liz Chyc-Cies
|
N16 |
317 | 08:15:00 |
Tanya Colwell
|
N17 |
318 | 08:15:00 |
Shawn Bexson
|
N18 |
319 | 08:15:00 |
Alisdair Hutchinson
|
N19 |
320 | 08:15:00 |
Kate armstrong
|
N20 |
321 | 08:15:00 |
Shane Maclellan
|
N21 |
322 | 08:15:00 |
Charlie's Angels
Kaitlyn Hladik, Christine Liddell, Rachel McGibbon
|
N22 |
323 | 08:15:00 |
What's Your Balance? Blue
Sean Chilton, Shalee Kushnerick, Jason Morton
|
N23 |
324 | 08:15:00 |
What's Your Balance? Green
David Zygun, Shelley Duggan, Daniel Edgcumbe
|
N24 |
325 | 08:15:00 |
Knox-Saunders
Ian Knox, Alison Saunders
|
N25 |
326 | 08:15:00 |
Bolo-Pizarro
Carmelle Bolo, Luis Pizarro
|
N26 |
327 | 08:15:00 |
Arcurve
Owen Weldon, Juliana Molyneux, Shaun Savage
|
N27 |
328 | 08:15:00 |
Storm
Kimberly Schnipper, Elizabeth Shortt, Linda Sinclair
|
N28 |
329 | 08:15:00 |
Vipers
Scotlyn Taylor, David Reinhardt
|
N29 |
330 | 08:15:00 |
Kaytlyn Beakhouse
|
N30 |
331 | 08:15:00 |
Wayne Tucker
|
N31 |
332 | 08:15:00 |
Yolanda Richards
|
N32 |
333 | 08:15:00 |
Tanya Holden Parker
|
N33 |
334 | 08:15:00 |
Chloe Veurink
|
N34 |
335 | 08:15:00 |
Curtis Arling
|
N35 |
336 | 08:15:00 |
Twyla Wehnes
|
N36 |
337 | 08:15:00 |
KIERA VERBONAC
|
N37 |
338 | 08:15:00 |
Patrick Bryan
|
N38 |
339 | 08:15:00 |
Dan Joo
|
N39 |
340 | 08:15:00 |
Leslie Pouliot
|
N40 |
341 | 08:15:00 |
Bryce Rudland
|
N41 |
342 | 08:15:00 |
Erin Smoczynski
|
N42 |
343 | 08:15:00 |
Stephanie Murray
|
N43 |
344 | 08:15:00 |
Rachael Vespi
|
N44 |
345 | 08:15:00 |
Janelle Wiebe
|
N45 |
346 | 08:15:00 |
Brian Lees
|
N46 |
347 | 08:15:00 |
John Abboud
|
N98 |
348 | 08:15:00 |
Jesse Bauer
|
N48 |
349 | 08:15:00 |
shelby haque
|
N47 |
350 | 08:15:00 |
Glen Price
|
N50 |
351 | 08:15:00 |
Benoit Sabourin
|
N51 |
352 | 08:15:00 |
Nick Chasovskykh
|
N52 |
353 | 08:15:00 |
Leanne Pettigrew
|
N53 |
354 | 08:15:00 |
Daniel Utting
|
N54 |
355 | 08:15:00 |
Michael Chayka
|
N55 |
356 | 08:15:00 |
Jacqueline Smith
|
N56 |
357 | 08:15:00 |
brian reynolds
|
N57 |
358 | 08:15:00 |
Michi Nagase
|
N58 |
359 | 08:15:00 |
Kevin Noble
|
N59 |
360 | 08:15:00 |
Stephen Robinson
|
N60 |
361 | 08:15:00 |
Smoke and Mirrors
Roger Harrison, Kai Richer
|
N61 |
362 | 08:15:00 |
Teresa Harrison
|
N62 |
363 | 08:15:00 |
Clint Dalziel
|
N63 |
364 | 08:15:00 |
Nick Khorin
|
N64 |
365 | 08:15:00 |
Devon Lyons
|
N65 |
366 | 08:15:00 |
Jarin Lyons
|
N66 |
368 | 08:15:00 |
Darren Berreth
|
N68 |
370 | 08:15:00 |
Gary Good
|
N70 |
371 | 08:15:00 |
Tracy Leishman
|
N71 |
372 | 08:15:00 |
Paul White
|
N72 |
373 | 08:15:00 |
Lee MacKenzie
|
N73 |
374 | 08:15:00 |
Calvin Zaryski
|
N74 |
375 | 08:15:00 |
Tara McHardy
|
N75 |
378 | 08:15:00 |
Marianne Haines
|
N78 |
379 | 08:15:00 |
Jenny Rowe
|
N79 |
380 | 08:15:00 |
Devon Thurlow
|
N80 |
999 | 08:15:00 |
Marianne Haines
|
|
08:15:00 |
Lyndsey Clapperton
|
||
08:15:00 |
Juliana Molyneux
|
||
08:15:00 |
Shaun Savage
|
||
08:15:00 |
Luis Pizarro
|
||
08:15:00 |
Christine Liddell
|
||
08:15:00 |
Rachel McGibbon
|
||
08:15:00 |
Alison Saunders
|
||
08:15:00 |
Kai Richer
|
||
08:15:00 |
Elizabeth Shortt
|
||
08:15:00 |
Linda Sinclair
|
||
08:15:00 |
David Reinhardt
|
||
08:15:00 |
Shalee Kushnerick
|
||
08:15:00 |
Colleen Turner
|
||
08:15:00 |
Shelley Duggan
|
||
08:15:00 |
Daniel Edgcumbe
|