5km | |||
Racer # | Start Time | Name | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:00:00 |
Audrey Aasen
H1 • F
|
H1 |
2 | 10:00:00 |
Serena Aasen
H2 • F
|
H2 |
3 | 10:00:00 |
Madison Bassett
H3 • F
|
H3 |
4 | 10:00:00 |
Wayne Duffy
H4 • M
|
H4 |
5 | 10:00:00 |
Cara Funk
H5 • F
|
H5 |
6 | 10:00:00 |
Jacob Funk
H6 • M
|
H6 |
7 | 10:00:00 |
Maverick Funk
H7 • M
|
H7 |
8 | 10:00:00 |
Sonja Gowda
H8 • F
|
H8 |
9 | 10:00:00 |
Stephanie Hricz
H9 • F
|
H9 |
10 | 10:00:00 |
Darcie Lindstrom
H10 • F
|
H10 |
11 | 10:00:00 |
Eileen McPherson
H11 • F
|
H11 |
12 | 10:00:00 |
Jashu Sandhu
H12 • F
|
H12 |
13 | 10:00:00 |
Kishan Sandhu
H13 • M
|
H13 |
14 | 10:00:00 |
Nisha Sandhu
H14 • F
|
H14 |
15 | 10:00:00 |
Sahiba Sandhu
H15 • F
|
H15 |
16 | 10:00:00 |
Megan Tinto
H16 • F
|
H16 |
17 | 10:00:00 |
Amy Titley
H17 • F
|
H17 |
18 | 10:00:00 |
Lisa Ward
H18 • F
|
H18 |
19 | 10:00:00 |
Mark Elson
H19 • M
|
H19 |
20 | 10:00:00 |
Andrew Ho
H20 • M
|
H20 |
21 | 10:00:00 |
Jeremy Ho
H21 • M
|
H21 |
22 | 10:00:00 |
Angela Chan
H22 • F
|
H22 |
23 | 10:00:00 |
Ellie Endicott
H23 • F
|
H23 |
24 | 10:00:00 |
Tegan Steckly
H24 • F
|
H24 |
25 | 10:00:00 |
Betty Good
H25 • F
|
H25 |
26 | 10:00:00 |
Jared Torraville
H26 • M
|
H26 |
27 | 10:00:00 |
Kathryn Torraville
H27 • F
|
H27 |
28 | 10:00:00 |
Fred Smith
H28 • M
|
H28 |
29 | 10:00:00 |
Grace Tom
H29 • F
|
H29 |
30 | 10:00:00 |
Jack Napier
H30 • M
|
H30 |
31 | 10:00:00 |
Gabrielle Benito
H31 • F
|
H31 |
32 | 10:00:00 |
Jay Singh
H32 • M
|
H32 |
33 | 10:00:00 |
Jenn Harcourt
H33 • F
|
H33 |
34 | 10:00:00 |
Kristel Echano
H34 • F
|
H34 |
35 | 10:00:00 |
Laura Dyck
H35 • F
|
H35 |
36 | 10:00:00 |
Noah Dyck
H36 • M
|
H36 |
37 | 10:00:00 |
Emily Dyck
H37 • F
|
H37 |
38 | 10:00:00 |
William Dyck
H38 • M
|
H38 |
39 | 10:00:00 |
Blaine Nicholson
H39 • M
|
H39 |
40 | 10:00:00 |
Cache Kelly
H40 • M
|
H40 |
42 | 10:00:00 |
Wendy Bestward
H42 • F
|
H42 |
100 | 10:00:00 |
Wendy Penner
H00 • F
|
H00 |
101 | 10:00:00 |
Max Penner
W1 • M
|
W1 |
102 | 10:00:00 |
Mary Duffy
W2 • F
|
W2 |
103 | 10:00:00 |
Dianne Bassendowski
W3 • F
|
W3 |
10km | |||
Racer # | Start Time | Name | Chip |
41 | 10:00:00 |
Sunny Chawla
H41 • M
|
H41 |
43 | 10:00:00 |
Katie Crucil
H43 • F
|
H43 |
44 | 10:00:00 |
Sidney Fotos
H44 • F
|
H44 |
45 | 10:00:00 |
Janice Hillary
H45 • F
|
H45 |
46 | 10:00:00 |
Rod Hillary
H46 • M
|
H46 |
47 | 10:00:00 |
Alyssa McLain
H47 • F
|
H47 |
48 | 10:00:00 |
Alysha Temple
H48 • F
|
H48 |
49 | 10:00:00 |
Chad Temple
H49 • M
|
H49 |
50 | 10:00:00 |
Alan Tinto
H50 • M
|
H50 |
51 | 10:00:00 |
Tara Weir
H51 • F
|
H51 |
52 | 10:00:00 |
Steph Yuha
H52 • F
|
H52 |
53 | 10:00:00 |
Candace Erickson-Fearson
H53 • F
|
H53 |
54 | 10:00:00 |
Nicole Kelly
H54 • F
|
H54 |
55 | 10:00:00 |
Bailey Shantz
H55 • M
|
H55 |
56 | 10:00:00 |
Anne Carroll
H56 • F
|
H56 |
57 | 10:00:00 |
Christina Becker
H57 • F
|
H57 |
58 | 10:00:00 |
Corrie Moore
H58 • F
|
H58 |
59 | 10:00:00 |
Jackie Laing
H59 • F
|
H59 |
60 | 10:00:00 |
Kari Boyd
H60 • F
|
H60 |
61 | 10:00:00 |
Darien Pickett
H61 • F
|
H61 |
62 | 10:00:00 |
Kayna Boyd
H62 • F
|
H62 |
63 | 10:00:00 |
Lorraine Capelle
H63 • F
|
H63 |
64 | 10:00:00 |
Jodi Hall
H64 • F
|
H64 |
65 | 10:00:00 |
Ceanna Tajcnar
H65 • F
|
H65 |
66 | 10:00:00 |
Lydia Linley
H66 • F
|
H66 |
67 | 10:00:00 |
Louella Eckel
H67 • F
|
H67 |
68 | 10:00:00 |
Brittany Juell
H68 • F
|
H68 |
69 | 10:00:00 |
Carsten Erbe
H69 • M
|
H69 |
70 | 10:00:00 |
Amanda Green
H70 • F
|
H70 |
Half Marathon | |||
Racer # | Start Time | Name | Chip |
71 | 08:30:00 |
Rory Allen
H71 • M
|
H71 |
72 | 08:30:00 |
Kellyn Baruta
H72 • M
|
H72 |
73 | 08:30:00 |
Cole Chalmers
H73 • M
|
H73 |
74 | 08:30:00 |
Jenifer Helboe
H74 • F
|
H74 |
75 | 08:30:00 |
James Terry
H75 • M
|
H75 |
76 | 08:30:00 |
Candyce Nowak
H76 • F
|
H76 |
77 | 08:30:00 |
Holly Richmond
H77 • F
|
H77 |
78 | 08:30:00 |
Dan Richter
H78 • M
|
H78 |
79 | 08:30:00 |
Sabine Richter
H79 • F
|
H79 |
80 | 08:30:00 |
Verna Savor
H80 • F
|
H80 |
81 | 08:30:00 |
Ryan Schwab
H81 • M
|
H81 |
82 | 08:30:00 |
Peter Thelin
H82 • M
|
H82 |
83 | 08:30:00 |
Melissa Yastremski
H83 • F
|
H83 |
84 | 08:30:00 |
Anna Birmingham
H84 • F
|
H84 |
85 | 08:30:00 |
Brittany Croston
H85 • F
|
H85 |
86 | 08:30:00 |
Dawneen Ryan
H86 • F
|
H86 |
87 | 08:30:00 |
Fred Cruz
H87 • M
|
H87 |
88 | 08:30:00 |
Ashley Wangler
H88 • F
|
H88 |
89 | 08:30:00 |
Michael Kimble
H89 • M
|
H89 |
90 | 08:30:00 |
Eric Faulkner
H90 • M
|
H90 |
91 | 08:30:00 |
Michael Lee
H91 • M
|
H91 |
92 | 08:30:00 |
Jason Knutson
H92 • M
|
H92 |
93 | 08:30:00 |
Nathan Aasen
H93 • M
|
H93 |
94 | 08:30:00 |
Jeremy Beaulne
H94 • M
|
H94 |
95 | 08:30:00 |
Stefan Pavlis
H95 • M
|
H95 |
96 | 08:30:00 |
Maureen Talty
H96 • F
|
H96 |
97 | 08:30:00 |
Amy Kaempf
H97 • F
|
H97 |
98 | 08:30:00 |
Anthony De Castro
H98 • M
|
H98 |
99 | 08:30:00 |
Sandy Aitken
H99 • F
|
H99 |
104 | 08:30:00 |
Seneca Shore
W4 • F
|
W4 |
105 | 08:30:00 |
Ashlee Kirschner
W5 • F
|
W5 |